desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lye railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 8ES
Advertisement

Lye Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland07:48Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Leamington Spa
Lye07:4807:48
Stourbridge Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Blakedown (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hartlebury (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:2408:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01
Cradley Heath08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Spring Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Yardley Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Shirley (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wood End (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:18Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Lye08:1808:18
Stourbridge Junction08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Thu 2018-09-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Blakedown (Thu 2018-09-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Thu 2018-09-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hartlebury (Thu 2018-09-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2018-09-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:19Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Stourbridge Junction08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:1908:19
Cradley Heath08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Spring Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Yardley Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Shirley (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:27Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Leamington Spa
Lye08:2708:27
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Thu 2018-09-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Blakedown (Thu 2018-09-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Thu 2018-09-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:39Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Lye08:3908:39
Cradley Heath08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Small Heath
Tyseley09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Tyseley
Spring Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Spring Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Spring Road
Hall Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Yardley Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Shirley (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland07:48Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:18Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Danzey
Wood End07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye08:1808:18
Worcester Foregate Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:19Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:1908:19
Whitlocks End09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:27Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge07:2807:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye08:2708:27
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Thu 2018-09-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:39Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:3908:39
Whitlocks End09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..