desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lydney railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Gloucestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Forest Of Dean
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
GL15 5ER
Advertisement

Lydney Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Arriva Trains Wales11:17Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lydney departures
Cheltenham Spa10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Lydney11:1711:17
Chepstow11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Chepstow (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Chepstow
Caldicot11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Caldicot (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:1312:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Cardiff Central
Pontyclun12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Pontyclun (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Pontyclun
Llanharan12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Llanharan (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Llanharan
Pencoed12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Pencoed (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Pencoed
Bridgend12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Bridgend (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Bridgend
Wildmill12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Wildmill (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Wildmill
Sarn12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Sarn (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Sarn
Tondu12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Tondu (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Garth (Bridgend) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Maesteg (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry11:24Cardiff CentralNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lydney departures
Cardiff Central10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Lydney11:2311:24
Gloucester11:4311:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Gloucester (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Cheltenham Spa
University (Birmingham)12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street12:4512:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Birmingham New Street
Wilnecote (Staffordshire)13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Wilnecote (Staffordshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Wilnecote (Staffordshire)
Tamworth Hl13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Tamworth Hl (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Tamworth Hl
Burton-On-Trent13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Burton-On-Trent (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Burton-On-Trent
Derby13:3513:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Derby (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Derby
Long Eaton13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Long Eaton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Long Eaton
Beeston13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Beeston (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Beeston
Nottingham14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Nottingham (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:18Cheltenham SpaCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lydney departures
Cheltenham Spa11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Lydney12:1812:18
Chepstow12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Chepstow (Thu 2019-10-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Chepstow
Caldicot12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Caldicot (Thu 2019-10-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)12:5112:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-10-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:00MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lydney departures
Maesteg11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Maesteg
Lydney12:5913:00
Gloucester13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Gloucester (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry13:44NottinghamCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lydney departures
Nottingham11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Nottingham
Lydney13:4313:44
Newport (South Wales)14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2019-10-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-10-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:01MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lydney departures
Maesteg12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Maesteg
Lydney14:0014:01
Gloucester14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Gloucester (Thu 2019-10-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Arriva Trains Wales11:17Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lydney arrivals
Cheltenham Spa10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney11:1711:17
Maesteg13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Maesteg (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry11:23Cardiff CentralNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lydney arrivals
Cardiff Central10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)10:5710:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Lydney11:2311:24
Nottingham14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Nottingham (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:18Cheltenham SpaCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lydney arrivals
Cheltenham Spa11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester11:5711:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney12:1812:18
Cardiff Central13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-10-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:59MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lydney arrivals
Maesteg11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Tondu
Sarn11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Llanharan
Pontyclun11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Pontyclun
Cardiff Central12:0812:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Caldicot
Chepstow12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Chepstow
Lydney12:5913:00
Cheltenham Spa13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry13:43NottinghamCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lydney arrivals
Nottingham11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Beeston
Long Eaton11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Long Eaton
Derby11:3311:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Derby
Burton-On-Trent11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton-On-Trent to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Burton-On-Trent
Tamworth Hl12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Birmingham New Street12:2412:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Cheltenham Spa13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney13:4313:44
Cardiff Central14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-10-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:00MaestegGloucesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lydney arrivals
Maesteg12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Tondu
Sarn12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Llanharan
Pontyclun12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Pontyclun
Cardiff Central13:0813:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Caldicot
Chepstow13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney arrivals from Chepstow
Lydney14:0014:01
Gloucester14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Gloucester (Thu 2019-10-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lydney departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..