desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
Great Western Railway18:15PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando18:1518:15
Lympstone Village18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2024-05-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2024-05-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:33ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando18:3318:33
Exton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:5919:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Marsh Barton19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Marsh Barton (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Marsh Barton
Starcross19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren19:2419:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:44PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando18:4418:44
Lympstone Village18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2024-05-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2024-05-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:02ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando19:0219:02
Topsham19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:2619:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Marsh Barton19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Marsh Barton (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Marsh Barton
Starcross19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:12PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando19:1219:12
Lympstone Village19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2024-05-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2024-05-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando19:3019:30
Exton19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham19:3719:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central19:5519:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:0020:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren20:1720:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
Great Western Railway18:15PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot17:0817:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:4717:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando18:1518:15
Exmouth18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2024-05-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:33ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando18:3318:33
Paignton20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:44PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot17:3117:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Marsh Barton18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsh Barton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Marsh Barton
Exeter St Thomas18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:1318:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham18:3718:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando18:4418:44
Exmouth18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2024-05-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:02ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando19:0219:02
Paignton20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:12PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:1318:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Marsh Barton18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsh Barton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Marsh Barton
Exeter St Thomas18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:3818:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham19:0619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando19:1219:12
Exmouth19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2024-05-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-18 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando19:3019:30
Paignton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sat 2024-05-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 137
Exeter to Exmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...