desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lowestoft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Suffolk
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waveney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
NR32 2EG
Advertisement

Lowestoft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
Greater Anglia22:483LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft22:48
Oulton Broad North22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Wed 2020-01-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Wed 2020-01-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Wed 2020-01-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Wed 2020-01-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Wed 2020-01-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Wed 2020-01-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Wed 2020-01-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:303LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft23:30
Oulton Broad North23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Wed 2020-01-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Reedham (Norfolk)23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Wed 2020-01-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Wed 2020-01-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Wed 2020-01-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Wed 2020-01-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 23rd January
Greater Anglia05:253LowestoftHarwich InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft05:25
Oulton Broad South05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad South (Thu 2020-01-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad South
Beccles05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Beccles (Thu 2020-01-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Beccles
Brampton (Suffolk)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brampton (Suffolk) (Thu 2020-01-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brampton (Suffolk)
Halesworth05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Halesworth (Thu 2020-01-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Halesworth
Darsham06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Darsham (Thu 2020-01-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Darsham
Saxmundham06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Saxmundham (Thu 2020-01-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Saxmundham
Wickham Market06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Wickham Market (Thu 2020-01-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Wickham Market
Melton (Suffolk)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Melton (Suffolk) (Thu 2020-01-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Melton (Suffolk)
Woodbridge06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Woodbridge (Thu 2020-01-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Woodbridge
Westerfield06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Westerfield (Thu 2020-01-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Westerfield
Ipswich06:5306:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Ipswich (Thu 2020-01-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Ipswich
Harwich International07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Harwich International (Thu 2020-01-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Harwich International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:422LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft05:42
Oulton Broad North05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Thu 2020-01-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Thu 2020-01-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Thu 2020-01-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Thu 2020-01-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Thu 2020-01-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Thu 2020-01-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Thu 2020-01-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:142LowestoftIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft06:14
Oulton Broad South06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad South (Thu 2020-01-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad South
Beccles06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Beccles (Thu 2020-01-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Beccles
Brampton (Suffolk)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brampton (Suffolk) (Thu 2020-01-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brampton (Suffolk)
Halesworth06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Halesworth (Thu 2020-01-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Halesworth
Darsham06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Darsham (Thu 2020-01-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Darsham
Saxmundham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Saxmundham (Thu 2020-01-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Saxmundham
Wickham Market07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Wickham Market (Thu 2020-01-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Wickham Market
Melton (Suffolk)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Melton (Suffolk) (Thu 2020-01-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Melton (Suffolk)
Woodbridge07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Woodbridge (Thu 2020-01-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Woodbridge
Westerfield07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Westerfield (Thu 2020-01-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Westerfield
Ipswich07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Ipswich (Thu 2020-01-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:353LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft06:35
Oulton Broad North06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Thu 2020-01-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Thu 2020-01-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Thu 2020-01-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Thu 2020-01-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Thu 2020-01-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Thu 2020-01-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Thu 2020-01-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
Greater Anglia22:433IpswichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Ipswich21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Ipswich
Woodbridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodbridge to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Woodbridge
Melton (Suffolk)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Melton (Suffolk)
Wickham Market21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickham Market to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Wickham Market
Saxmundham21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxmundham to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Saxmundham
Darsham22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darsham to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Darsham
Halesworth22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halesworth to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Halesworth
Brampton (Suffolk)22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brampton (Suffolk)
Beccles22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beccles to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Beccles
Oulton Broad South22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad South to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad South
Lowestoft22:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:522NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft22:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:253NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft23:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:433Harwich InternationalLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Harwich International21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harwich International to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Harwich International
Ipswich22:0422:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Ipswich
Woodbridge22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodbridge to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Woodbridge
Melton (Suffolk)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Melton (Suffolk)
Wickham Market22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickham Market to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Wickham Market
Saxmundham22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxmundham to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Saxmundham
Darsham23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darsham to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Darsham
Halesworth23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halesworth to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Halesworth
Brampton (Suffolk)23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brampton (Suffolk)
Beccles23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beccles to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Beccles
Oulton Broad South23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad South to Lowestoft (Wed 2020-01-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad South
Lowestoft23:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 23rd January
Greater Anglia06:223NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Thu 2020-01-23 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall Gardens05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall Gardens to Lowestoft (Thu 2020-01-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall Gardens
Brundall05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Thu 2020-01-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Thu 2020-01-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Thu 2020-01-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Thu 2020-01-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Thu 2020-01-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Thu 2020-01-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft06:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:073NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Thu 2020-01-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Thu 2020-01-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Reedham (Norfolk)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Thu 2020-01-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Oulton Broad North07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Thu 2020-01-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft07:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..