hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lowestoft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Suffolk
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waveney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
NR32 2EG
Advertisement

Lowestoft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
Greater Anglia21:462LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft21:46
Oulton Broad North21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Sun 2018-01-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Sun 2018-01-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2018-01-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Sun 2018-01-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Sun 2018-01-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Sun 2018-01-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia23:353LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft23:35
Oulton Broad North23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Sun 2018-01-21 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Reedham (Norfolk)23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Sun 2018-01-21 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Brundall00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Sun 2018-01-21 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Sun 2018-01-21 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 22nd January
Greater Anglia05:254LowestoftHarwich InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft05:25
Oulton Broad South05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad South (Mon 2018-01-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad South
Beccles05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Beccles (Mon 2018-01-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Beccles
Brampton (Suffolk)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brampton (Suffolk) (Mon 2018-01-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brampton (Suffolk)
Halesworth05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Halesworth (Mon 2018-01-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Halesworth
Darsham06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Darsham (Mon 2018-01-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Darsham
Saxmundham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Saxmundham (Mon 2018-01-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Saxmundham
Wickham Market06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Wickham Market (Mon 2018-01-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Wickham Market
Melton (Suffolk)06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Melton (Suffolk) (Mon 2018-01-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Melton (Suffolk)
Woodbridge06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Woodbridge (Mon 2018-01-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Woodbridge
Ipswich06:5306:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Ipswich (Mon 2018-01-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Ipswich
Harwich International07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Harwich International (Mon 2018-01-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Harwich International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:424LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft05:42
Oulton Broad North05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Mon 2018-01-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Mon 2018-01-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Mon 2018-01-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Mon 2018-01-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Mon 2018-01-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Mon 2018-01-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Mon 2018-01-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:142LowestoftIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft06:14
Oulton Broad South06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad South (Mon 2018-01-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad South
Beccles06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Beccles (Mon 2018-01-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Beccles
Brampton (Suffolk)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brampton (Suffolk) (Mon 2018-01-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brampton (Suffolk)
Halesworth06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Halesworth (Mon 2018-01-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Halesworth
Darsham06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Darsham (Mon 2018-01-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Darsham
Saxmundham07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Saxmundham (Mon 2018-01-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Saxmundham
Wickham Market07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Wickham Market (Mon 2018-01-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Wickham Market
Melton (Suffolk)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Melton (Suffolk) (Mon 2018-01-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Melton (Suffolk)
Woodbridge07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Woodbridge (Mon 2018-01-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Woodbridge
Westerfield07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Westerfield (Mon 2018-01-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Westerfield
Ipswich07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Ipswich (Mon 2018-01-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:353LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft06:35
Oulton Broad North06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Mon 2018-01-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Mon 2018-01-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Mon 2018-01-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Mon 2018-01-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Mon 2018-01-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Mon 2018-01-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Mon 2018-01-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
Greater Anglia20:393IpswichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Ipswich19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Ipswich
Westerfield19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerfield to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Westerfield
Woodbridge19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodbridge to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Woodbridge
Melton (Suffolk)19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Melton (Suffolk)
Wickham Market19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickham Market to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Wickham Market
Saxmundham19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxmundham to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Saxmundham
Darsham19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darsham to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Darsham
Halesworth20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halesworth to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Halesworth
Brampton (Suffolk)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brampton (Suffolk)
Beccles20:1620:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beccles to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Beccles
Oulton Broad South20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad South to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad South
Lowestoft20:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia21:303IpswichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Ipswich20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Ipswich
Westerfield20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerfield to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Westerfield
Woodbridge20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodbridge to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Woodbridge
Melton (Suffolk)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Melton (Suffolk)
Wickham Market20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickham Market to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Wickham Market
Saxmundham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxmundham to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Saxmundham
Darsham20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darsham to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Darsham
Halesworth20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halesworth to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Halesworth
Brampton (Suffolk)21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brampton (Suffolk)
Beccles21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beccles to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Beccles
Oulton Broad South21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad South to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad South
Lowestoft21:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia21:432NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft21:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia23:303IpswichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Ipswich22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Ipswich
Westerfield22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerfield to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Westerfield
Woodbridge22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodbridge to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Woodbridge
Melton (Suffolk)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Melton (Suffolk)
Wickham Market22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickham Market to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Wickham Market
Saxmundham22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxmundham to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Saxmundham
Darsham22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darsham to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Darsham
Halesworth22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halesworth to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Halesworth
Brampton (Suffolk)23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brampton (Suffolk)
Beccles23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beccles to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Beccles
Oulton Broad South23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad South to Lowestoft (Sun 2018-01-21 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad South
Lowestoft23:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 22nd January
Greater Anglia06:223NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Mon 2018-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall Gardens05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall Gardens to Lowestoft (Mon 2018-01-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall Gardens
Brundall05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Mon 2018-01-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Mon 2018-01-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2018-01-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Mon 2018-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Mon 2018-01-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Mon 2018-01-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft06:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia07:073NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Mon 2018-01-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Mon 2018-01-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Reedham (Norfolk)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2018-01-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Oulton Broad North07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Mon 2018-01-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft07:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us