desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lowestoft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Suffolk
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waveney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
NR32 2EG
Advertisement

Lowestoft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Greater Anglia19:553LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft19:55
Oulton Broad North20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Mon 2021-03-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Mon 2021-03-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Mon 2021-03-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Mon 2021-03-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Mon 2021-03-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Mon 2021-03-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Mon 2021-03-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:072LowestoftIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft20:07
Oulton Broad South20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad South (Mon 2021-03-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad South
Beccles20:2220:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Beccles (Mon 2021-03-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Beccles
Brampton (Suffolk)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brampton (Suffolk) (Mon 2021-03-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brampton (Suffolk)
Halesworth20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Halesworth (Mon 2021-03-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Halesworth
Darsham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Darsham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Darsham
Saxmundham20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Saxmundham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Saxmundham
Wickham Market21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Wickham Market (Mon 2021-03-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Wickham Market
Melton (Suffolk)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Melton (Suffolk) (Mon 2021-03-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Melton (Suffolk)
Woodbridge21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Woodbridge (Mon 2021-03-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Woodbridge
Ipswich21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Ipswich (Mon 2021-03-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:072LowestoftIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft21:07
Oulton Broad South21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad South (Mon 2021-03-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad South
Beccles21:2221:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Beccles (Mon 2021-03-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Beccles
Brampton (Suffolk)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brampton (Suffolk) (Mon 2021-03-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brampton (Suffolk)
Halesworth21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Halesworth (Mon 2021-03-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Halesworth
Darsham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Darsham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Darsham
Saxmundham21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Saxmundham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Saxmundham
Wickham Market22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Wickham Market (Mon 2021-03-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Wickham Market
Melton (Suffolk)22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Melton (Suffolk) (Mon 2021-03-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Melton (Suffolk)
Woodbridge22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Woodbridge (Mon 2021-03-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Woodbridge
Westerfield22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Westerfield (Mon 2021-03-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Westerfield
Ipswich22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Ipswich (Mon 2021-03-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:483LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft21:48
Oulton Broad North21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Mon 2021-03-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Mon 2021-03-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Mon 2021-03-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Mon 2021-03-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Mon 2021-03-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Mon 2021-03-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Mon 2021-03-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:483LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft22:48
Oulton Broad North22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Mon 2021-03-01 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Mon 2021-03-01 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Mon 2021-03-01 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Mon 2021-03-01 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Mon 2021-03-01 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Mon 2021-03-01 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Mon 2021-03-01 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:303LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft23:30
Oulton Broad North23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Mon 2021-03-01 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Reedham (Norfolk)23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Mon 2021-03-01 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Mon 2021-03-01 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Mon 2021-03-01 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Mon 2021-03-01 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Greater Anglia19:432IpswichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Ipswich18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Ipswich
Westerfield18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerfield to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Westerfield
Woodbridge18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodbridge to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Woodbridge
Melton (Suffolk)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Melton (Suffolk)
Wickham Market18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickham Market to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Wickham Market
Saxmundham18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxmundham to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Saxmundham
Darsham18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darsham to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Darsham
Halesworth19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halesworth to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Halesworth
Brampton (Suffolk)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brampton (Suffolk)
Beccles19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beccles to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Beccles
Oulton Broad South19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad South to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad South
Lowestoft19:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:503NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft19:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:502NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft20:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:433IpswichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Ipswich20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Ipswich
Woodbridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodbridge to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Woodbridge
Melton (Suffolk)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Melton (Suffolk)
Wickham Market20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickham Market to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Wickham Market
Saxmundham20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxmundham to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Saxmundham
Darsham21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darsham to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Darsham
Halesworth21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halesworth to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Halesworth
Brampton (Suffolk)21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brampton (Suffolk)
Beccles21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beccles to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Beccles
Oulton Broad South21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad South to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad South
Lowestoft21:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:502NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft21:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:433IpswichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Ipswich21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Ipswich
Woodbridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodbridge to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Woodbridge
Melton (Suffolk)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Melton (Suffolk)
Wickham Market21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickham Market to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Wickham Market
Saxmundham21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxmundham to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Saxmundham
Darsham22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darsham to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Darsham
Halesworth22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halesworth to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Halesworth
Brampton (Suffolk)22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brampton (Suffolk)
Beccles22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beccles to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Beccles
Oulton Broad South22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad South to Lowestoft (Mon 2021-03-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad South
Lowestoft22:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..