Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Lowestoft Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lowestoft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Suffolk
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waveney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
NR32 2EG
Advertisement

Lowestoft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
Greater Anglia05:254LowestoftHarwich InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft05:25
Oulton Broad South05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad South (Tue 2018-11-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad South
Beccles05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Beccles (Tue 2018-11-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Beccles
Brampton (Suffolk)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brampton (Suffolk) (Tue 2018-11-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brampton (Suffolk)
Halesworth05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Halesworth (Tue 2018-11-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Halesworth
Darsham06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Darsham (Tue 2018-11-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Darsham
Saxmundham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Saxmundham (Tue 2018-11-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Saxmundham
Wickham Market06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Wickham Market (Tue 2018-11-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Wickham Market
Melton (Suffolk)06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Melton (Suffolk) (Tue 2018-11-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Melton (Suffolk)
Woodbridge06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Woodbridge (Tue 2018-11-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Woodbridge
Ipswich06:5306:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Ipswich (Tue 2018-11-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Ipswich
Harwich International07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Harwich International (Tue 2018-11-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Harwich International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:424LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft05:42
Oulton Broad North05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Tue 2018-11-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Tue 2018-11-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Tue 2018-11-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Tue 2018-11-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Tue 2018-11-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Tue 2018-11-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:142LowestoftIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft06:14
Oulton Broad South06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad South (Tue 2018-11-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad South
Beccles06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Beccles (Tue 2018-11-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Beccles
Brampton (Suffolk)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brampton (Suffolk) (Tue 2018-11-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brampton (Suffolk)
Halesworth06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Halesworth (Tue 2018-11-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Halesworth
Darsham06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Darsham (Tue 2018-11-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Darsham
Saxmundham07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Saxmundham (Tue 2018-11-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Saxmundham
Wickham Market07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Wickham Market (Tue 2018-11-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Wickham Market
Melton (Suffolk)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Melton (Suffolk) (Tue 2018-11-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Melton (Suffolk)
Woodbridge07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Woodbridge (Tue 2018-11-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Woodbridge
Westerfield07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Westerfield (Tue 2018-11-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Westerfield
Ipswich07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Ipswich (Tue 2018-11-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:353LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft06:35
Oulton Broad North06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia06:412LowestoftIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft06:41
Oulton Broad South06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad South (Tue 2018-11-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad South
Beccles06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Beccles (Tue 2018-11-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Beccles
Brampton (Suffolk)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brampton (Suffolk) (Tue 2018-11-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brampton (Suffolk)
Halesworth07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Halesworth (Tue 2018-11-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Halesworth
Darsham07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Darsham (Tue 2018-11-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Darsham
Saxmundham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Saxmundham (Tue 2018-11-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Saxmundham
Wickham Market07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Wickham Market (Tue 2018-11-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Wickham Market
Melton (Suffolk)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Melton (Suffolk) (Tue 2018-11-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Melton (Suffolk)
Woodbridge07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Woodbridge (Tue 2018-11-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Woodbridge
Westerfield08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Westerfield (Tue 2018-11-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Westerfield
Ipswich08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Ipswich (Tue 2018-11-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:273LowestoftIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft07:27
Oulton Broad South07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad South (Tue 2018-11-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad South
Beccles07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Beccles (Tue 2018-11-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Beccles
Brampton (Suffolk)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brampton (Suffolk) (Tue 2018-11-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brampton (Suffolk)
Halesworth07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Halesworth (Tue 2018-11-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Halesworth
Darsham08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Darsham (Tue 2018-11-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Darsham
Saxmundham08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Saxmundham (Tue 2018-11-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Saxmundham
Wickham Market08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Wickham Market (Tue 2018-11-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Wickham Market
Melton (Suffolk)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Melton (Suffolk) (Tue 2018-11-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Melton (Suffolk)
Woodbridge08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Woodbridge (Tue 2018-11-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Woodbridge
Westerfield08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Westerfield (Tue 2018-11-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Westerfield
Ipswich08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Ipswich (Tue 2018-11-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
Greater Anglia06:223NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall Gardens05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall Gardens to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall Gardens
Brundall05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft06:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia07:073NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Reedham (Norfolk)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Oulton Broad North07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft07:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:302NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft07:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia08:333SaxmundhamLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Saxmundham07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxmundham to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Saxmundham
Darsham07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darsham to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Darsham
Halesworth08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halesworth to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Halesworth
Brampton (Suffolk)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brampton (Suffolk)
Beccles08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beccles to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Beccles
Oulton Broad South08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad South to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad South
Lowestoft08:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia08:412NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall Gardens08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall Gardens to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall Gardens
Brundall08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft08:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia09:062IpswichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Ipswich07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Ipswich
Westerfield07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerfield to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Westerfield
Woodbridge07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodbridge to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Woodbridge
Melton (Suffolk)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Melton (Suffolk)
Wickham Market08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickham Market to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Wickham Market
Saxmundham08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxmundham to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Saxmundham
Darsham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darsham to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Darsham
Halesworth08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halesworth to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Halesworth
Brampton (Suffolk)08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brampton (Suffolk)
Beccles08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beccles to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Beccles
Oulton Broad South08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad South to Lowestoft (Tue 2018-11-13 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad South
Lowestoft09:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..