desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lowestoft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Suffolk
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waveney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
NR32 2EG
Advertisement

Lowestoft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd November
Greater Anglia16:483LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft16:48
Oulton Broad North16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Mon 2020-11-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Mon 2020-11-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Mon 2020-11-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Mon 2020-11-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Mon 2020-11-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Mon 2020-11-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:022LowestoftIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft17:02
Oulton Broad South17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad South (Mon 2020-11-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad South
Beccles17:1717:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Beccles (Mon 2020-11-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Beccles
Brampton (Suffolk)17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brampton (Suffolk) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brampton (Suffolk)
Halesworth17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Halesworth (Mon 2020-11-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Halesworth
Darsham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Darsham (Mon 2020-11-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Darsham
Saxmundham17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Saxmundham (Mon 2020-11-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Saxmundham
Wickham Market18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Wickham Market (Mon 2020-11-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Wickham Market
Melton (Suffolk)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Melton (Suffolk) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Melton (Suffolk)
Woodbridge18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Woodbridge (Mon 2020-11-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Woodbridge
Ipswich18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Ipswich (Mon 2020-11-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:483LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft17:48
Oulton Broad North17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Mon 2020-11-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Mon 2020-11-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Mon 2020-11-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Mon 2020-11-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Mon 2020-11-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Mon 2020-11-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:072LowestoftIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft18:07
Oulton Broad South18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad South (Mon 2020-11-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad South
Beccles18:2218:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Beccles (Mon 2020-11-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Beccles
Brampton (Suffolk)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brampton (Suffolk) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brampton (Suffolk)
Halesworth18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Halesworth (Mon 2020-11-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Halesworth
Darsham18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Darsham (Mon 2020-11-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Darsham
Saxmundham18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Saxmundham (Mon 2020-11-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Saxmundham
Wickham Market19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Wickham Market (Mon 2020-11-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Wickham Market
Melton (Suffolk)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Melton (Suffolk) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Melton (Suffolk)
Woodbridge19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Woodbridge (Mon 2020-11-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Woodbridge
Ipswich19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Ipswich (Mon 2020-11-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:482LowestoftNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft18:48
Oulton Broad North18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad North (Mon 2020-11-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Somerleyton (Mon 2020-11-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Somerleyton
Haddiscoe19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Mon 2020-11-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Haddiscoe
Reedham (Norfolk)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Reedham (Norfolk) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Cantley (Mon 2020-11-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Cantley
Brundall19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brundall (Mon 2020-11-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brundall
Norwich19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Norwich (Mon 2020-11-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:073LowestoftIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft departures
Lowestoft19:07
Oulton Broad South19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Oulton Broad South (Mon 2020-11-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Oulton Broad South
Beccles19:2219:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Beccles (Mon 2020-11-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Beccles
Brampton (Suffolk)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Brampton (Suffolk) (Mon 2020-11-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Brampton (Suffolk)
Halesworth19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Halesworth (Mon 2020-11-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Halesworth
Darsham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Darsham (Mon 2020-11-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Darsham
Saxmundham19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Saxmundham (Mon 2020-11-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Saxmundham
Wickham Market20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Wickham Market (Mon 2020-11-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Wickham Market
Melton (Suffolk)20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Melton (Suffolk) (Mon 2020-11-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Melton (Suffolk)
Woodbridge20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Woodbridge (Mon 2020-11-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Woodbridge
Ipswich20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Ipswich (Mon 2020-11-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd November
Greater Anglia16:352NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft16:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:433IpswichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Ipswich15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Ipswich
Woodbridge15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodbridge to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Woodbridge
Melton (Suffolk)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Melton (Suffolk)
Wickham Market15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickham Market to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Wickham Market
Saxmundham15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxmundham to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Saxmundham
Darsham16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darsham to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Darsham
Halesworth16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halesworth to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Halesworth
Brampton (Suffolk)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brampton (Suffolk)
Beccles16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beccles to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Beccles
Oulton Broad South16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad South to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad South
Lowestoft16:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:363IpswichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Ipswich15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Ipswich
Westerfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerfield to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Westerfield
Woodbridge16:1016:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodbridge to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Woodbridge
Melton (Suffolk)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Melton (Suffolk)
Wickham Market16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickham Market to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Wickham Market
Saxmundham16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxmundham to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Saxmundham
Darsham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darsham to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Darsham
Halesworth16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halesworth to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Halesworth
Brampton (Suffolk)17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brampton (Suffolk)
Beccles17:1117:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beccles to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Beccles
Oulton Broad South17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad South to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad South
Lowestoft17:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:432NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft17:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:353NorwichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Norwich17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Norwich
Brundall17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brundall
Cantley18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Haddiscoe
Somerleyton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft18:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:432IpswichLowestoftCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowestoft arrivals
Ipswich17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Ipswich
Woodbridge17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodbridge to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Woodbridge
Melton (Suffolk)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Melton (Suffolk)
Wickham Market17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickham Market to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Wickham Market
Saxmundham17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxmundham to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Saxmundham
Darsham18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darsham to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Darsham
Halesworth18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halesworth to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Halesworth
Brampton (Suffolk)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Suffolk) to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Brampton (Suffolk)
Beccles18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beccles to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Beccles
Oulton Broad South18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad South to Lowestoft (Mon 2020-11-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowestoft arrivals from Oulton Broad South
Lowestoft18:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..