desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lawrence Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS5 9JD
Advertisement

Lawrence Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Great Western Railway08:481TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lawrence Hill departures
Taunton07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Taunton
Lawrence Hill08:4808:48
Stapleton Road08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Stapleton Road (Tue 2018-12-11 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:552Bristol ParkwayWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lawrence Hill departures
Bristol Parkway08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Lawrence Hill08:5508:55
Bristol Temple Meads09:0009:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2018-12-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Keynsham (Tue 2018-12-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Oldfield Park (Tue 2018-12-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bath Spa (Tue 2018-12-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bradford-On-Avon (Tue 2018-12-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Trowbridge (Tue 2018-12-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Trowbridge
Westbury09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Westbury (Tue 2018-12-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:042AvonmouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lawrence Hill departures
Avonmouth08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Avonmouth
Lawrence Hill09:0309:04
Bristol Temple Meads09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2018-12-11 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:131WeymouthBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lawrence Hill departures
Weymouth06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Weymouth
Lawrence Hill09:1309:13
Stapleton Road09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Stapleton Road (Tue 2018-12-11 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:191Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lawrence Hill departures
Bristol Temple Meads09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill09:1909:19
Stapleton Road09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Stapleton Road (Tue 2018-12-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Montpelier (Tue 2018-12-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Montpelier
Redland09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Redland (Tue 2018-12-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Redland
Clifton Down09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Clifton Down (Tue 2018-12-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Sea Mills (Tue 2018-12-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Shirehampton (Tue 2018-12-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Avonmouth (Tue 2018-12-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to St Andrews Road (Tue 2018-12-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Tue 2018-12-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:302GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lawrence Hill departures
Gloucester08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Gloucester
Lawrence Hill09:3009:30
Bristol Temple Meads09:3509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Keynsham (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Oldfield Park (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bath Spa (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Bath Spa
Freshford10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Freshford (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Freshford
Avoncliff10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Avoncliff (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bradford-On-Avon (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Trowbridge (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Trowbridge
Westbury10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Westbury (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Westbury
Frome10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Frome (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Frome
Bruton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bruton (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Bruton
Castle Cary11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Castle Cary (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Yeovil Pen Mill (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Thornford (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Thornford
Yetminster11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Yetminster (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Yetminster
Chetnole11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Chetnole (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Maiden Newton (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West11:4911:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Dorchester West (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Dorchester West
Upwey12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Upwey (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Upwey
Weymouth12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Weymouth (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Great Western Railway08:481TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lawrence Hill arrivals
Taunton07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Worle
Yatton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill08:4808:48
Bristol Parkway09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:552Bristol ParkwayWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lawrence Hill arrivals
Bristol Parkway08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill08:5508:55
Westbury09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Westbury (Tue 2018-12-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:032AvonmouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lawrence Hill arrivals
Avonmouth08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Redland
Montpelier08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill09:0309:04
Bristol Temple Meads09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2018-12-11 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:131WeymouthBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lawrence Hill arrivals
Weymouth06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill07:3007:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Bruton
Frome08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Frome
Westbury08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads09:0509:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill09:1309:13
Bristol Parkway09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:191Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lawrence Hill arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill09:1909:19
Severn Beach09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Tue 2018-12-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:302GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lawrence Hill arrivals
Gloucester08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill09:3009:30
Weymouth12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Weymouth (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lawrence Hill departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..