desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littlehaven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4BW
Advertisement

Littlehaven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Thameslink05:27HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:2705:27
Ifield05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:45HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:4405:45
Ifield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sat 2018-12-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sat 2018-12-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-12-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-12-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sat 2018-12-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:57HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:5705:57
Ifield06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:15Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Littlehaven06:1506:15
Horsham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Christs Hospital (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Billingshurst (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Pulborough (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Pulborough
Amberley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Amberley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arundel (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Arundel
Ford06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ford (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ford
Barnham06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Barnham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Chichester (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Southbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Emsworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Emsworth
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Havant (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Havant
Cosham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Cosham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Cosham
Portchester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Portchester (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Portchester
Fareham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Fareham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Swanwick (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Swanwick
Netley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Netley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Netley
Woolston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Woolston (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Woolston
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:27HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:2706:27
Ifield06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:57HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:5706:57
Ifield07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Thameslink05:27HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:2705:27
London Bridge06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:44HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:4405:45
London Victoria06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:57HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:5705:57
London Bridge07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:15Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven06:1506:15
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:27HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:2706:27
London Bridge07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:57HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-12-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:5706:57
London Bridge08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..