desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littlehaven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4BW
Advertisement

Littlehaven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Thameslink18:50HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:5018:50
Faygate18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Mon 2020-03-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Faygate
Ifield18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Mon 2020-03-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Mon 2020-03-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Mon 2020-03-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-03-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Mon 2020-03-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Redhill19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Mon 2020-03-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Mon 2020-03-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Mon 2020-03-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Mon 2020-03-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Norwood Junction (Mon 2020-03-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Mon 2020-03-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:23London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven19:2319:23
Horsham19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Mon 2020-03-30 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:51HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:5119:51
Ifield19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Mon 2020-03-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Mon 2020-03-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Mon 2020-03-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-03-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Mon 2020-03-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Redhill20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Mon 2020-03-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Mon 2020-03-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Mon 2020-03-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Mon 2020-03-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Norwood Junction (Mon 2020-03-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Mon 2020-03-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Thameslink18:50HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:5018:50
London Bridge19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Mon 2020-03-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:23London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Merstham
Redhill18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Horley18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Faygate19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Faygate
Littlehaven19:2319:23
Horsham19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Mon 2020-03-30 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:51HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-03-30 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:5119:51
London Bridge20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Mon 2020-03-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..