desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littlehaven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4BW
Advertisement

Littlehaven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Thameslink10:21London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven10:2110:21
Horsham10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2020-01-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:51HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven10:5110:51
Ifield10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sun 2020-01-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sun 2020-01-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sun 2020-01-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-01-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sun 2020-01-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Redhill11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sun 2020-01-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Sun 2020-01-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-01-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sun 2020-01-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-01-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:21London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven11:2111:21
Horsham11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:51HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:5111:51
Ifield11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Redhill12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:21London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven12:2112:21
Horsham12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2020-01-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:51HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:5112:51
Ifield12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sun 2020-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sun 2020-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sun 2020-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sun 2020-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Redhill13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sun 2020-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Sun 2020-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sun 2020-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Thameslink10:21London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Merstham
Redhill09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Horley09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven10:2110:21
Horsham10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2020-01-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:51HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven10:5110:51
London Bridge11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:21London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Merstham
Redhill10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Horley10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven11:2111:21
Horsham11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:51HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:5111:51
London Bridge12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:21London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Merstham
Redhill11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Horley11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven12:2112:21
Horsham12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2020-01-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:51HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-01-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:5112:51
London Bridge13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..