desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littlehaven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4BW
Advertisement

Littlehaven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th July
Thameslink12:23London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven12:2312:23
Horsham12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:47HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:4712:47
Ifield12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sun 2020-07-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sun 2020-07-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sun 2020-07-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-07-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sun 2020-07-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill13:2113:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sun 2020-07-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
East Croydon13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sun 2020-07-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-07-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:23London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven13:2313:23
Horsham13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:47HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven13:4713:47
Ifield13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill14:2114:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
East Croydon14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:23London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven14:2314:23
Horsham14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2020-07-05 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:47HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven14:4714:47
Ifield14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sun 2020-07-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sun 2020-07-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sun 2020-07-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-07-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sun 2020-07-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill15:2115:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sun 2020-07-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
East Croydon15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sun 2020-07-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Norwood Junction (Sun 2020-07-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th July
Thameslink12:23London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill11:4911:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven12:2312:23
Horsham12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:47HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:4712:47
London Bridge13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:23London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport13:0313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven13:2313:23
Horsham13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:47HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven13:4713:47
London Bridge14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:23London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven14:2314:23
Horsham14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2020-07-05 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:47HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-07-05 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven14:4714:47
London Bridge15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..