desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Levenshulme railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Manchester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M19 3PJ
Advertisement

Levenshulme Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Northern08:551Blackpool NorthHazel GroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Levenshulme departures
Blackpool North07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Blackpool North
Levenshulme08:5508:55
Heaton Chapel08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Heaton Chapel (Mon 2019-07-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Heaton Chapel
Stockport09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Stockport (Mon 2019-07-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Stockport
Davenport09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Davenport (Mon 2019-07-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Davenport
Woodsmoor09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Woodsmoor (Mon 2019-07-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Woodsmoor
Hazel Grove09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Hazel Grove (Mon 2019-07-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Hazel Grove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:071Manchester PiccadillyCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Levenshulme departures
Manchester Piccadilly09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Levenshulme09:0709:07
Heaton Chapel09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Heaton Chapel (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Heaton Chapel
Stockport09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Stockport (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Stockport
Cheadle Hulme09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Cheadle Hulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Cheadle Hulme
Handforth09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Handforth (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Handforth
Wilmslow09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Wilmslow (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Alderley Edge (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Alderley Edge
Chelford09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Chelford (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Chelford
Goostrey09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Goostrey (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Goostrey
Holmes Chapel09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Holmes Chapel (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Sandbach (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Sandbach
Crewe09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Crewe (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:202Hazel GroveBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Levenshulme departures
Hazel Grove09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Hazel Grove
Levenshulme09:1909:20
Manchester Piccadilly09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Deansgate (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Deansgate
Salford Crescent09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Salford Crescent (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Salford Crescent
Bolton09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Bolton (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Bolton
Lostock09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Lostock (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Lostock
Horwich Parkway09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Horwich Parkway (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Horwich Parkway
Chorley10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Chorley (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Chorley
Buckshaw Parkway10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Buckshaw Parkway (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Buckshaw Parkway
Leyland10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Leyland (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Leyland
Preston10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Preston (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Preston
Poulton-Le-Fylde10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Poulton-Le-Fylde
Blackpool North10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Blackpool North (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:232ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Levenshulme departures
Chester08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Chester
Levenshulme09:2309:23
Manchester Piccadilly09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-07-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:301Manchester PiccadillyBuxtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Levenshulme departures
Manchester Piccadilly09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Levenshulme09:3009:30
Heaton Chapel09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Heaton Chapel (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Heaton Chapel
Stockport09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Stockport (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Stockport
Davenport09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Davenport (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Davenport
Woodsmoor09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Woodsmoor (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Woodsmoor
Hazel Grove09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Hazel Grove (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Hazel Grove
Middlewood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Middlewood (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Middlewood
Disley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Disley (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Disley
New Mills Newtown09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to New Mills Newtown (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to New Mills Newtown
Furness Vale10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Furness Vale (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Furness Vale
Whaley Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Whaley Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Whaley Bridge
Chapel-En-Le-Frith10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Chapel-En-Le-Frith (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Buxton10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Buxton (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:352CreweManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Levenshulme departures
Crewe08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Crewe
Levenshulme09:3509:35
Manchester Piccadilly09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-07-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Northern08:551Blackpool NorthHazel GroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Levenshulme arrivals
Blackpool North07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Blackpool North
Layton (Lancs)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Layton (Lancs) to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Layton (Lancs)
Poulton-Le-Fylde07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Kirkham & Wesham07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Preston
Leyland07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leyland to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Leyland
Buckshaw Parkway08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckshaw Parkway to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Buckshaw Parkway
Chorley08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chorley to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Chorley
Adlington (Lancashire)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adlington (Lancashire) to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Adlington (Lancashire)
Blackrod08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackrod to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Blackrod
Horwich Parkway08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horwich Parkway to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Horwich Parkway
Lostock08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Lostock
Bolton08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Bolton
Salford Crescent08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Salford Crescent
Manchester Oxford Road08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Levenshulme08:5508:55
Hazel Grove09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Hazel Grove (Mon 2019-07-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Hazel Grove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:071Manchester PiccadillyCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Levenshulme arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Levenshulme09:0709:07
Crewe09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Crewe (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:192Hazel GroveBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Levenshulme arrivals
Hazel Grove09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodsmoor to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Woodsmoor
Davenport09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Davenport
Stockport09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Stockport
Heaton Chapel09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heaton Chapel to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme09:1909:20
Blackpool North10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Blackpool North (Mon 2019-07-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:232ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Levenshulme arrivals
Chester08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Ashley
Hale08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Hale
Altrincham08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Navigation Road
Stockport09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Stockport
Levenshulme09:2309:23
Manchester Piccadilly09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-07-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:301Manchester PiccadillyBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Levenshulme arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Levenshulme09:3009:30
Buxton10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Buxton (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:352CreweManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Levenshulme arrivals
Crewe08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Goostrey09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goostrey to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Goostrey
Chelford09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelford to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Chelford
Alderley Edge09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Wilmslow
Handforth09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Handforth to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Handforth
Cheadle Hulme09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheadle Hulme to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Cheadle Hulme
Stockport09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Stockport
Heaton Chapel09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heaton Chapel to Levenshulme (Mon 2019-07-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme arrivals from Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme09:3509:35
Manchester Piccadilly09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-07-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Levenshulme departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..