desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield Trent Valley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9HY
Advertisement

Lichfield Trent Valley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland10:50Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:50
Lichfield City10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:5411:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:13CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Crewe10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Lichfield Trent Valley11:1211:13
Tamworth11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Tamworth (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Tamworth
Atherstone11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Atherstone (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Atherstone
Nuneaton11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Nuneaton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Nuneaton
Rugby11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugby (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:171London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
London Euston09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Lichfield Trent Valley11:1511:17
Rugeley Trent Valley11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2018-09-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Stafford11:3511:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Stafford (Thu 2018-09-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Stafford
Stone (Staffs)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Stone (Staffs) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Stone (Staffs)
Stoke-On-Trent12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2018-09-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kidsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alsager (Thu 2018-09-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Alsager
Crewe12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Crewe (Thu 2018-09-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:20Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:20
Lichfield City11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:50Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:50
Lichfield City11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:13CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Crewe11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Lichfield Trent Valley12:1212:13
Tamworth12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Tamworth (Thu 2018-09-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Tamworth
Atherstone12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Atherstone (Thu 2018-09-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Atherstone
Nuneaton12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Nuneaton (Thu 2018-09-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Nuneaton
Rugby12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugby (Thu 2018-09-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-09-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Thu 2018-09-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland11:05LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Longbridge10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:2210:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:12CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Crewe10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Alsager10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent10:2310:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stone (Staffs)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone (Staffs) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stone (Staffs)
Stafford10:5010:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stafford
Rugeley Trent Valley11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lichfield Trent Valley11:1211:13
London Euston12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:151London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
London Euston09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Milton Keynes Central10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Rugby10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugby
Nuneaton10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Nuneaton
Atherstone11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Atherstone
Tamworth11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Tamworth
Lichfield Trent Valley11:1511:17
Crewe12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Crewe (Thu 2018-09-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:35RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:2810:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:05BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Bromsgrove10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:2211:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:12CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Crewe11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Alsager11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent11:2311:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stone (Staffs)11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone (Staffs) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stone (Staffs)
Stafford11:5011:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stafford
Rugeley Trent Valley12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lichfield Trent Valley12:1212:13
London Euston13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Thu 2018-09-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T067
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..