desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littleport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
CB6 1JL
Advertisement

Littleport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Great Northern08:11London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleport departures
London Kings Cross06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from London Kings Cross
Littleport08:1008:11
Downham Market08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Downham Market (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Downham Market
Watlington08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Watlington (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Watlington
Kings Lynn08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern08:13Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleport departures
Kings Lynn07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Kings Lynn
Littleport08:1208:13
Ely08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Ely (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Ely
Waterbeach08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Waterbeach (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Cambridge North (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge08:4408:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Cambridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Cambridge
Royston09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Royston (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Ashwell & Morden
Letchworth Garden City09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Letchworth Garden City
London Kings Cross09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern08:36Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleport departures
Kings Lynn08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Kings Lynn
Littleport08:3508:36
Ely08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Ely (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Ely
Waterbeach08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Waterbeach (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Cambridge North (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge09:0409:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Cambridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Cambridge
Royston09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Royston (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Royston
London Kings Cross10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern08:39London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleport departures
London Kings Cross07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from London Kings Cross
Littleport08:3908:39
Downham Market08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Downham Market (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Downham Market
Watlington08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Watlington (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Watlington
Kings Lynn09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:03London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleport departures
London Kings Cross07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from London Kings Cross
Littleport09:0209:03
Downham Market09:1609:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Downham Market (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Downham Market
Watlington09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Watlington (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Watlington
Kings Lynn09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:08Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleport departures
Kings Lynn08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Kings Lynn
Littleport09:0709:08
Ely09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Ely (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Ely
Waterbeach09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Waterbeach (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Waterbeach
Cambridge North09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Cambridge North (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Cambridge North
Cambridge09:3609:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Cambridge (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Cambridge
Letchworth Garden City10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Letchworth Garden City
London Kings Cross10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Great Northern08:10London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleport arrivals
London Kings Cross06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge07:3007:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely07:5308:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Ely
Littleport08:1008:11
Kings Lynn08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern08:12Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleport arrivals
Kings Lynn07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Kings Lynn
Watlington07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Watlington
Downham Market08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Downham Market
Littleport08:1208:13
London Kings Cross09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern08:35Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleport arrivals
Kings Lynn08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Kings Lynn
Watlington08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Watlington
Downham Market08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Downham Market
Littleport08:3508:36
London Kings Cross10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern08:39London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleport arrivals
London Kings Cross07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from London Kings Cross
Royston07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Royston
Cambridge08:0408:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Ely
Littleport08:3908:39
Kings Lynn09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:02London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleport arrivals
London Kings Cross07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge08:3008:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Cambridge North
Waterbeach08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Waterbeach
Ely08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Ely
Littleport09:0209:03
Kings Lynn09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Kings Lynn (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:07Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleport arrivals
Kings Lynn08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Kings Lynn
Watlington08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Watlington
Downham Market08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Littleport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport arrivals from Downham Market
Littleport09:0709:08
London Kings Cross10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleport departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..