desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Luton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU2 0ZZ
Advertisement

Luton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Thameslink11:161LutonSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Luton11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:1611:16
Harpenden11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
Radlett11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Hendon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Hendon
Cricklewood11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Streatham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Streatham
Tooting12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Tooting (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Tooting
Haydons Road12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Haydons Road (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to South Merton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to South Merton
Morden South12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Morden South (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Sutton Common (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Sutton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:20Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink11:212Elephant & CastleBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Elephant & Castle10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Luton Airport Parkway11:2011:21
Luton11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Leagrave11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Flitwick
Bedford11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:211BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Bedford10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway11:2011:21
Harpenden11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:0312:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to East Croydon
Purley12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Purley (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Purley
Coulsdon South12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Merstham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Merstham
Redhill12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:252Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Sutton (London)09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Sutton (London)
Luton Airport Parkway11:2511:25
Luton11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:30Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Thameslink11:161LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Luton11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:1611:16
Sutton (London)13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:202Elephant & CastleBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Elephant & Castle10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:2011:21
Bedford11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:201BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Bedford10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Leagrave
Luton11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:2011:21
Three Bridges13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:21Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink11:252Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Sutton (London)09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Morden South
South Merton09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon09:5409:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Tooting
Streatham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:2511:25
Luton11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains11:313NottinghamLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Nottingham10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Beeston
Loughborough10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Loughborough
Leicester10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Leicester
Market Harborough10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Harborough to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Market Harborough
Kettering10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kettering to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Kettering
Wellingborough11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellingborough to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wellingborough
Bedford11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway11:3111:32
London St Pancras11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras (Tue 2018-01-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us