desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Luton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU2 0ZZ
Advertisement

Luton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Thameslink14:461BedfordLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Bedford14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway14:4614:46
Harpenden14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Sat 2020-09-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Sat 2020-09-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-09-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Sat 2020-09-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-09-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:50Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink14:511LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Luton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:5114:51
Harpenden14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
Radlett15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
Deptford15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Deptford (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Deptford
Greenwich15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenwich (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Maze Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Westcombe Park (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Charlton (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Plumstead (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Slade Green (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Slade Green
Dartford16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Stone Crossing (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Swanscombe (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Northfleet
Gravesend16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gravesend (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gravesend
Higham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rochester (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rochester
Chatham17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Chatham (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:532BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Brighton12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brighton
Luton Airport Parkway14:5314:53
Luton14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Sat 2020-09-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Leagrave15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Sat 2020-09-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2020-09-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Flitwick
Bedford15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Sat 2020-09-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:582Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Rainham (Kent)12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Luton Airport Parkway14:5814:58
Luton15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Sat 2020-09-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:00Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink15:021BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Bedford14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway15:0215:02
Harpenden15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:4315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to East Croydon (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Haywards Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wivelsfield (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Burgess Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Hassocks (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Hassocks
Preston Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Preston Park (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Preston Park
Brighton17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Brighton (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Thameslink14:51Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink14:511LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Luton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:5114:51
Rainham (Kent)17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:532BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Brighton12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:3613:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:5314:53
Bedford15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Sat 2020-09-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:582Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Rainham (Kent)12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Chatham
Rochester12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Higham
Gravesend12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green13:1913:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:5814:58
Luton15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Sat 2020-09-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:01Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink15:021BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Bedford14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Leagrave
Luton14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:0215:02
Brighton17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Brighton (Sat 2020-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..