desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Luton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU2 0ZZ
Advertisement

Luton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Thameslink09:372Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Gatwick Airport08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Luton Airport Parkway09:3609:37
Luton09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Leagrave09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Flitwick
Bedford10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains09:374London St PancrasCorbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
London St Pancras09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras
Luton Airport Parkway09:3709:37
Luton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Bedford09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Wellingborough10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wellingborough (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wellingborough
Kettering10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kettering (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Kettering
Corby10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Corby (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Corby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:462OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Orpington08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Orpington
Luton Airport Parkway09:4209:46
Luton09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:461BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Bedford09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway09:4509:46
Harpenden09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
East Croydon10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to East Croydon (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Balcombe (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Haywards Heath (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wivelsfield (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Burgess Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Hassocks (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Hassocks
Preston Park11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Preston Park (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Preston Park
Brighton11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Brighton (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:501LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Luton09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway09:5009:50
Harpenden09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
Radlett10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Brent Cross West10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Brent Cross West (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Brent Cross West
West Hampstead Thameslink10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
Deptford10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Deptford (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Deptford
Greenwich10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenwich (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Maze Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Westcombe Park (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Charlton (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Plumstead (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Abbey Wood (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Slade Green (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Slade Green
Dartford11:2711:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Stone Crossing (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Swanscombe (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Northfleet
Gravesend11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gravesend (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gravesend
Higham11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rochester (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rochester
Chatham12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Chatham (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:542BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Brighton07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brighton
Luton Airport Parkway09:5309:54
Luton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Mon 2024-04-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Leagrave10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Mon 2024-04-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Mon 2024-04-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Flitwick
Bedford10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Mon 2024-04-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Thameslink09:362Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Gatwick Airport08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Redhill
Coulsdon South08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Purley
East Croydon08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:3609:37
Bedford10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains09:374London St PancrasCorbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
London St Pancras09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras
Luton Airport Parkway09:3709:37
Corby10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Corby (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Corby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:422OrpingtonLutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Orpington08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bellingham
Catford08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Brent Cross West09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brent Cross West
Mill Hill Broadway09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City09:2909:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:4209:46
Luton09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:451BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Bedford09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Leagrave
Luton09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway09:4509:46
Brighton11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Brighton (Mon 2024-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:501LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Luton09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway09:5009:50
Rainham (Kent)12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:532BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Brighton07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:5309:54
Bedford10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Mon 2024-04-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, E Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 052
London to Kettering, Corby, Leicester, Nottingham, Derby, Chesterfield and Sheffield
Timetable 170
Thameslink services (Summary of through services between key stations via Central London)
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...