desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Luton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU2 0ZZ
Advertisement

Luton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Thameslink17:40Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains17:424London St PancrasDerbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
London St Pancras17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras
Luton Airport Parkway17:4117:42
Wellingborough18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wellingborough (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wellingborough
Kettering18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kettering (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Kettering
Market Harborough18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Market Harborough (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Market Harborough
Leicester18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leicester (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leicester
Loughborough18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to East Midlands Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to East Midlands Parkway
Nottingham19:1619:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Nottingham (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Nottingham
Long Eaton19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Long Eaton (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Long Eaton
Derby19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Derby (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Derby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
110 mph
Thameslink17:452OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Orpington16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Orpington
Luton Airport Parkway17:4317:45
Luton17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Mon 2020-07-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:461BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Bedford17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway17:4617:46
Harpenden17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
East Croydon18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to East Croydon (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Haywards Heath (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wivelsfield (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Burgess Hill (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Hassocks (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Hassocks
Preston Park19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Preston Park (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Preston Park
Brighton19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Brighton (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:50Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink17:511LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Luton17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:5117:51
Harpenden17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
Radlett18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
Deptford18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Deptford (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Deptford
Greenwich18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenwich (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Maze Hill (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Westcombe Park (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Charlton (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Plumstead (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Slade Green (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Slade Green
Dartford19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Stone Crossing (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Swanscombe (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Northfleet
Gravesend19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gravesend (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gravesend
Higham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rochester (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rochester
Chatham20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Chatham (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:552BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Brighton15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brighton
Luton Airport Parkway17:5517:55
Luton17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Mon 2020-07-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Leagrave18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Mon 2020-07-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Mon 2020-07-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Flitwick
Bedford18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Mon 2020-07-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
East Midlands Trains17:414London St PancrasDerbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
London St Pancras17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras
Luton Airport Parkway17:4117:42
Derby19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Derby (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Derby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
110 mph
Thameslink17:41Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink17:432OrpingtonLutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Orpington16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bellingham
Catford16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:4317:45
Luton17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Mon 2020-07-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:461BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Bedford17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Leagrave
Luton17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:4617:46
Brighton19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Brighton (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:51Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink17:511LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Luton17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:5117:51
Rainham (Kent)20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:552BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Brighton15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:3316:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City17:4117:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:5517:55
Bedford18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Mon 2020-07-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..