desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Luton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU2 0ZZ
Advertisement

Luton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
Thameslink22:10Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink22:161BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Bedford21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway22:1622:16
Harpenden22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
East Croydon23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to East Croydon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Haywards Heath (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wivelsfield (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Burgess Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Hassocks (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Hassocks
Preston Park00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Preston Park (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Preston Park
Brighton00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Brighton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:20Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink22:211LutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Luton22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway22:2122:21
Harpenden22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
Radlett22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
Deptford23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Deptford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Deptford
Greenwich23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenwich (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Maze Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Westcombe Park (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Charlton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Plumstead (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Slade Green (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Slade Green
Dartford23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Stone Crossing (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Northfleet
Gravesend00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gravesend (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gravesend
Higham00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rochester (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rochester
Chatham00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Chatham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:232BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Brighton20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brighton
Luton Airport Parkway22:2222:23
Luton22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Leagrave22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Flitwick
Bedford22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:282Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Rainham (Kent)19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Luton Airport Parkway22:2722:28
Luton22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
Thameslink22:11Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink22:161BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Bedford21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Leagrave
Luton22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway22:1622:16
Brighton00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Brighton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:21Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink22:211LutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Luton22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway22:2122:21
Gillingham (Kent)00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:222BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Brighton20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:0321:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:2222:23
Bedford22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:272Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Rainham (Kent)19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Chatham
Rochester20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Higham
Gravesend20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green20:4920:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:2722:28
Luton22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..