desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Luton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU2 0ZZ
Advertisement

Luton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Thameslink19:20Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink19:211LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Luton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:2119:21
Harpenden19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
Radlett19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
Deptford20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Deptford (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Deptford
Greenwich20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenwich (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Maze Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Westcombe Park (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Charlton (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Plumstead (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Abbey Wood (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Slade Green (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Slade Green
Dartford20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Stone Crossing (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Swanscombe (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gravesend (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gravesend
Higham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rochester (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rochester
Chatham21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Chatham (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:262East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
East Grinstead17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Grinstead
Luton Airport Parkway19:2619:26
Luton19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Tue 2020-01-28 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Leagrave19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Tue 2020-01-28 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-01-28 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Tue 2020-01-28 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Flitwick
Bedford19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Tue 2020-01-28 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:284London St PancrasLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
London St Pancras19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras
Luton Airport Parkway19:2819:28
Bedford19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Wellingborough19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wellingborough (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wellingborough
Market Harborough20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Market Harborough (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Market Harborough
Leicester20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leicester (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leicester
Loughborough20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Loughborough
Beeston20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Beeston (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Beeston
Nottingham21:0221:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Nottingham (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Nottingham
Langley Mill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Langley Mill (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Langley Mill
Alfreton21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Alfreton (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Alfreton
Chesterfield21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Chesterfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield21:5922:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Sheffield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wakefield Westgate (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leeds (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
110 mph
Thameslink19:301BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Bedford19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway19:3019:30
Harpenden19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Norwood Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to East Croydon (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to East Croydon
Purley20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Purley (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Purley
Redhill20:5220:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Redhill (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Horley (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:30Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Thameslink19:21Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink19:211LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Luton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:2119:21
Rainham (Kent)21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:262East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
East Grinstead17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Oxted
Sanderstead18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:2619:26
Bedford19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Tue 2020-01-28 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:284London St PancrasLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
London St Pancras19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras
Luton Airport Parkway19:2819:28
Leeds22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leeds (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
110 mph
Thameslink19:301BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Bedford19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Leagrave
Luton19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:3019:30
Gatwick Airport21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:312Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Rainham (Kent)17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Higham
Gravesend17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:3119:32
Luton19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Tue 2020-01-28 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..