desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Luton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU2 0ZZ
Advertisement

Luton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Thameslink14:161BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Bedford13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway14:1614:16
Harpenden14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
East Croydon15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to East Croydon (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Balcombe (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath15:5115:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Haywards Heath (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wivelsfield (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Burgess Hill (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Brighton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:20Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink14:211LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Luton14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:2114:21
Harpenden14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
Radlett14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
Deptford15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Deptford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Deptford
Greenwich15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenwich (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Maze Hill (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Westcombe Park (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Charlton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Plumstead (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Abbey Wood (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Slade Green (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Slade Green
Dartford15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Stone Crossing (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Swanscombe (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Northfleet
Gravesend16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gravesend (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gravesend
Higham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rochester (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rochester
Chatham16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Chatham (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:232BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Brighton12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brighton
Luton Airport Parkway14:2214:23
Luton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Leagrave14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Flitwick
Bedford14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:264London St PancrasNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
London St Pancras14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras
Luton Airport Parkway14:2614:26
Bedford14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Wellingborough14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wellingborough (Mon 2019-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wellingborough
Kettering15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kettering (Mon 2019-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Kettering
Market Harborough15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Market Harborough (Mon 2019-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Market Harborough
Leicester15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leicester (Mon 2019-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leicester
Loughborough15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough (Mon 2019-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Loughborough
Beeston15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Beeston (Mon 2019-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Beeston
Nottingham15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Nottingham (Mon 2019-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink14:272Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Rainham (Kent)11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Luton Airport Parkway14:2614:27
Luton14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Thameslink14:161BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Bedford13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Leagrave
Luton14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:1614:16
Brighton16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Brighton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:21Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink14:211LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Luton14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:2114:21
Rainham (Kent)16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:222BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Brighton12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:0313:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:2214:23
Bedford14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:262Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Rainham (Kent)11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Chatham
Rochester12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Higham
Gravesend12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:2614:27
Luton14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:264London St PancrasNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
London St Pancras14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras
Luton Airport Parkway14:2614:26
Nottingham15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Nottingham (Mon 2019-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..