desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Luton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU2 0ZZ
Advertisement

Luton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Thameslink10:572Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Rainham (Kent)08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Luton Airport Parkway10:5610:57
Luton11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Tue 2021-01-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:00Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink11:021BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Bedford10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway11:0211:02
Harpenden11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Norwood Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to East Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to East Croydon
Purley12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Purley (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Purley
Redhill12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Redhill (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Horley (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:072Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Gatwick Airport09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Luton Airport Parkway11:0711:07
Luton11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Tue 2021-01-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Leagrave11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Tue 2021-01-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2021-01-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Tue 2021-01-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Flitwick
Bedford11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Tue 2021-01-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:10Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink11:161BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Bedford10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway11:1611:16
Harpenden11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
East Croydon12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to East Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Haywards Heath (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wivelsfield (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Burgess Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Hassocks (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Hassocks
Preston Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Preston Park (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Preston Park
Brighton13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Brighton (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Thameslink10:562Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Rainham (Kent)08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Chatham
Rochester08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Higham
Gravesend08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:5610:57
Luton11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Tue 2021-01-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:01Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink11:021BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Bedford10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Leagrave
Luton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:0211:02
Gatwick Airport12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:072Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Gatwick Airport09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Redhill
Purley09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Purley
East Croydon10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:0711:07
Bedford11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Tue 2021-01-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:11Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink11:161BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Bedford10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Leagrave
Luton11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:1611:16
Brighton13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Brighton (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..