desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Luton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU2 0ZZ
Advertisement

Luton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
Thameslink07:191LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Luton07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:1907:19
Harpenden07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
Radlett07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
Deptford08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Deptford (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Deptford
Greenwich08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenwich (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Maze Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Westcombe Park (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Charlton (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Plumstead (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Abbey Wood (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Slade Green (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Slade Green
Dartford08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Stone Crossing (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Swanscombe (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Northfleet
Gravesend09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gravesend (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gravesend
Higham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rochester (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rochester
Chatham09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Chatham (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:20Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink07:262East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
East Grinstead05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Grinstead
Luton Airport Parkway07:2607:26
Luton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Tue 2019-09-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Leagrave07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Tue 2019-09-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-09-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Tue 2019-09-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Tue 2019-09-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:291BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Bedford07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway07:2807:29
Harpenden07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Norwood Junction (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to East Croydon (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to East Croydon
Purley08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Purley (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Purley
Redhill08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Redhill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Horley (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:30Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink07:322Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Luton Airport Parkway07:3107:32
Luton07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Tue 2019-09-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
Thameslink07:191LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Luton07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:1907:19
Rainham (Kent)09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:21Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink07:262East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
East Grinstead05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Sanderstead
South Croydon06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:2607:26
Bedford07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Tue 2019-09-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:281BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Bedford07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Leagrave
Luton07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:2807:29
Three Bridges09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:312Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Higham
Gravesend05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:3107:32
Luton07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Tue 2019-09-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:31Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..