desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lytham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fylde
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
FY8 5PA
Advertisement

Lytham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th July
Northern12:541ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lytham departures
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Colne
Lytham12:5412:54
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-07-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-07-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-07-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-07-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:311Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lytham departures
Blackpool South13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Blackpool South
Lytham13:3113:31
Moss Side13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Moss Side (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Preston (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Preston
Lostock Hall14:0214:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Pleasington (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackburn (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Blackburn
Rishton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Rishton (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Accrington (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Accrington
Huncoat14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Huncoat (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Huncoat
Hapton14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Hapton (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Hapton
Rose Grove14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Brierfield (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Brierfield
Nelson15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Nelson (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Nelson
Colne15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:551ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lytham departures
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Colne
Lytham14:5514:55
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-07-05 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-07-05 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-07-05 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-07-05 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-07-05 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:311Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lytham departures
Blackpool South15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Blackpool South
Lytham15:3115:31
Moss Side15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Moss Side (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston15:5415:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Preston (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Preston
Lostock Hall16:0216:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Pleasington (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackburn (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Blackburn
Rishton16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Rishton (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Accrington (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Accrington
Huncoat16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Huncoat (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Huncoat
Hapton16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Hapton (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Hapton
Rose Grove16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Brierfield (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Brierfield
Nelson17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Nelson (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Nelson
Colne17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th July
Northern12:541ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lytham arrivals
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Colne
Nelson11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham12:5412:54
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-07-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:311Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lytham arrivals
Blackpool South13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham13:3113:31
Colne15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:551ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lytham arrivals
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Colne
Nelson13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall14:2114:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham14:5514:55
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-07-05 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:311Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lytham arrivals
Blackpool South15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham15:3115:31
Colne17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sun 2020-07-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lytham departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..