desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littleborough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rochdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
OL15 8DE
Advertisement

Littleborough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Northern11:301LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Leeds10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Leeds
Littleborough11:3011:30
Smithy Bridge11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Smithy Bridge (Fri 2020-07-03 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rochdale (Fri 2020-07-03 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria11:5211:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Salford Central (Fri 2020-07-03 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Salford Crescent (Fri 2020-07-03 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Swinton (Manchester) (Fri 2020-07-03 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Walkden (Fri 2020-07-03 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Walkden
Atherton12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Atherton (Fri 2020-07-03 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Daisy Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan Wallgate12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Wigan Wallgate (Fri 2020-07-03 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:572Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Wigan Wallgate10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Littleborough11:5711:57
Walsden12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Walsden (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Walsden
Todmorden12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Todmorden (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Todmorden
Hebden Bridge12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Brighouse (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Brighouse
Mirfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mirfield (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Mirfield
Dewsbury12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Dewsbury (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Dewsbury
Batley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Batley (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Batley
Morley12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Morley
Leeds13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Leeds (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:252Manchester VictoriaBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Manchester Victoria12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Littleborough12:2512:25
Todmorden12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Todmorden (Fri 2020-07-03 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Todmorden
Burnley Manchester Road12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Burnley Manchester Road (Fri 2020-07-03 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Rose Grove12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rose Grove (Fri 2020-07-03 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Rose Grove
Accrington12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Accrington (Fri 2020-07-03 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Accrington
Blackburn13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Blackburn (Fri 2020-07-03 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:301LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Leeds11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Leeds
Littleborough12:3012:30
Smithy Bridge12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Smithy Bridge (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rochdale (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Salford Central (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Salford Crescent (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Swinton (Manchester) (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Walkden (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Walkden
Atherton13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Atherton (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Daisy Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan Wallgate13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Wigan Wallgate (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:582Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Wigan Wallgate11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Littleborough12:5812:58
Walsden13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Walsden (Fri 2020-07-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Walsden
Todmorden13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Todmorden (Fri 2020-07-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Todmorden
Hebden Bridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2020-07-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2020-07-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2020-07-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Brighouse (Fri 2020-07-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Brighouse
Mirfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mirfield (Fri 2020-07-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Mirfield
Dewsbury13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Dewsbury (Fri 2020-07-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Dewsbury
Batley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Batley (Fri 2020-07-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Batley
Morley13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Morley (Fri 2020-07-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Morley
Leeds14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Leeds (Fri 2020-07-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Northern11:301LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Leeds10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Leeds
Morley10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Morley
Batley10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge11:0811:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Todmorden11:1711:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Todmorden
Walsden11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Walsden
Littleborough11:3011:30
Wigan Wallgate12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Wigan Wallgate (Fri 2020-07-03 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:572Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Wigan Wallgate10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Atherton
Walkden11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough11:5711:57
Leeds13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Leeds (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:252Manchester VictoriaBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Manchester Victoria12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough12:2512:25
Blackburn13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Blackburn (Fri 2020-07-03 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:301LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Leeds11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Leeds
Morley11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Morley
Batley11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Todmorden12:1712:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Todmorden
Walsden12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Walsden
Littleborough12:3012:30
Wigan Wallgate13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Wigan Wallgate (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:582Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Wigan Wallgate11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Atherton
Walkden12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria12:3312:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Littleborough (Fri 2020-07-03 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough12:5812:58
Leeds14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Leeds (Fri 2020-07-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..