desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Little Kimble railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Buckinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wycombe
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
HP17 0XN
Advertisement

Little Kimble Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Chiltern Railways09:07London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Little Kimble departures
London Marylebone07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from London Marylebone
Little Kimble09:0609:07
Aylesbury09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-06-13 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:42AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Little Kimble departures
Aylesbury09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble09:4109:42
Monks Risborough09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Monks Risborough (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough09:5009:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Princes Risborough (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Princes Risborough
Saunderton09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Saunderton (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Saunderton
High Wycombe10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to High Wycombe (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Beaconsfield (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Gerrards Cross (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Denham Golf Club (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Denham (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Denham
West Ruislip10:3210:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to West Ruislip (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to South Ruislip (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Wembley Stadium (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:07London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Little Kimble departures
London Marylebone08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from London Marylebone
Little Kimble10:0610:07
Aylesbury10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-06-13 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:42AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Little Kimble departures
Aylesbury10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble10:4110:42
Monks Risborough10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Monks Risborough (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Princes Risborough (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Princes Risborough
Saunderton10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Saunderton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Saunderton
High Wycombe11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to High Wycombe (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Beaconsfield (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Gerrards Cross (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Denham Golf Club (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Denham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Denham
West Ruislip11:3111:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to West Ruislip (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to South Ruislip (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Wembley Stadium (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:07London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Little Kimble departures
London Marylebone09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from London Marylebone
Little Kimble11:0611:07
Aylesbury11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-06-13 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:42AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Little Kimble departures
Aylesbury11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble11:4111:42
Monks Risborough11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Monks Risborough (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Princes Risborough (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Princes Risborough
Saunderton11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Saunderton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Saunderton
High Wycombe12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to High Wycombe (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Beaconsfield (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Gerrards Cross (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Denham Golf Club (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Denham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Denham
West Ruislip12:3112:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to West Ruislip (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to South Ruislip (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Wembley Stadium (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Chiltern Railways09:06London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Little Kimble arrivals
London Marylebone07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Monks Risborough
Little Kimble09:0609:07
Aylesbury09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-06-13 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:41AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Little Kimble arrivals
Aylesbury09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble09:4109:42
London Marylebone11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:06London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Little Kimble arrivals
London Marylebone08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip09:1109:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Monks Risborough
Little Kimble10:0610:07
Aylesbury10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-06-13 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:41AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Little Kimble arrivals
Aylesbury10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble10:4110:42
London Marylebone12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:06London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Little Kimble arrivals
London Marylebone09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip10:1110:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Monks Risborough
Little Kimble11:0611:07
Aylesbury11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-06-13 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:41AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Little Kimble arrivals
Aylesbury11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-06-13 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble11:4111:42
London Marylebone13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Little Kimble departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..