desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Gralam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7PR
Advertisement

Lostock Gralam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 4th June
Northern08:00Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam08:0008:00
Northwich08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Thu 2020-06-04 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Thu 2020-06-04 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2020-06-04 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Thu 2020-06-04 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Thu 2020-06-04 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2020-06-04 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam09:3309:33
Northwich09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Thu 2020-06-04 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Thu 2020-06-04 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2020-06-04 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Thu 2020-06-04 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Thu 2020-06-04 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2020-06-04 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam09:3609:36
Plumley09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Thu 2020-06-04 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Thu 2020-06-04 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Thu 2020-06-04 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Thu 2020-06-04 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Thu 2020-06-04 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Thu 2020-06-04 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Thu 2020-06-04 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport10:1610:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Thu 2020-06-04 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-06-04 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam11:3311:33
Northwich11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Thu 2020-06-04 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Thu 2020-06-04 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2020-06-04 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Thu 2020-06-04 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Thu 2020-06-04 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2020-06-04 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam11:3611:36
Plumley11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Thu 2020-06-04 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Thu 2020-06-04 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Thu 2020-06-04 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Thu 2020-06-04 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Thu 2020-06-04 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Thu 2020-06-04 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Thu 2020-06-04 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Thu 2020-06-04 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-06-04 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam13:3313:33
Northwich13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Thu 2020-06-04 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Thu 2020-06-04 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2020-06-04 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Thu 2020-06-04 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Thu 2020-06-04 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2020-06-04 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 4th June
Northern08:00Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam08:0008:00
Chester08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2020-06-04 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam09:3309:33
Chester10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2020-06-04 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam09:3609:36
Manchester Piccadilly10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-06-04 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam11:3311:33
Chester12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2020-06-04 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam11:3611:36
Manchester Piccadilly12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-06-04 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-06-04 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:3313:33
Chester14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2020-06-04 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..