desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Gralam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7PR
Advertisement

Lostock Gralam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Northern13:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam13:3313:33
Northwich13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sat 2018-06-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sat 2018-06-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Sat 2018-06-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam13:3613:36
Plumley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sat 2018-06-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sat 2018-06-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sat 2018-06-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sat 2018-06-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sat 2018-06-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Sat 2018-06-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Sat 2018-06-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam14:3614:36
Plumley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sat 2018-06-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sat 2018-06-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sat 2018-06-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sat 2018-06-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sat 2018-06-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Sat 2018-06-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-06-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Sat 2018-06-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:37Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam14:3714:37
Northwich14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sat 2018-06-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sat 2018-06-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Sat 2018-06-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam15:3315:33
Northwich15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sat 2018-06-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sat 2018-06-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Sat 2018-06-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:37ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam15:3715:37
Plumley15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sat 2018-06-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sat 2018-06-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sat 2018-06-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sat 2018-06-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sat 2018-06-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Sat 2018-06-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Sat 2018-06-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Northern13:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:3313:33
Chester14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam13:3613:36
Manchester Piccadilly14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam14:3614:36
Manchester Piccadilly15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:37Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam14:3714:37
Chester15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport14:5014:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam15:3315:33
Chester16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:37ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3715:37
Manchester Piccadilly16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..