Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Lostock Gralam Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Gralam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7PR
Advertisement

Lostock Gralam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Northern21:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam21:3421:34
Northwich21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam21:3621:36
Plumley21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam22:3322:33
Northwich22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth22:5823:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam22:3622:36
Plumley22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam23:2323:23
Plumley23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Wed 2018-11-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Wed 2018-11-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Wed 2018-11-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Wed 2018-11-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Wed 2018-11-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Wed 2018-11-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Wed 2018-11-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:35Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam23:3523:35
Northwich23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Wed 2018-11-14 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Wed 2018-11-14 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Wed 2018-11-14 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Wed 2018-11-14 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Northern21:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport20:4920:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam21:3421:34
Chester22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam21:3621:36
Manchester Piccadilly22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport21:5021:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam22:3322:33
Chester23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam22:3622:36
Manchester Piccadilly23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth22:5722:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam23:2323:23
Manchester Piccadilly00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:35Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport22:5222:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Altrincham23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam23:3523:35
Chester00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..