desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Gralam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7PR
Advertisement

Lostock Gralam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Northern15:39ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam15:3915:39
Plumley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:00Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam16:0016:00
Northwich16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sun 2019-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sun 2019-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sun 2019-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Sun 2019-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2019-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sun 2019-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:41ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam17:4117:41
Plumley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:57Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam17:5717:57
Northwich18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sun 2019-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sun 2019-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sun 2019-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Sun 2019-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2019-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sun 2019-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:39ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam19:3919:39
Plumley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sun 2019-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sun 2019-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sun 2019-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Sun 2019-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Sun 2019-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2019-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Sun 2019-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:57Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam19:5719:57
Northwich20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sun 2019-01-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sun 2019-01-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sun 2019-01-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Sun 2019-01-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2019-01-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sun 2019-01-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Northern15:39ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3915:39
Manchester Piccadilly16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:00Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:1615:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:0016:00
Chester16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sun 2019-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:41ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:4117:41
Manchester Piccadilly18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:57Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:5717:57
Chester18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sun 2019-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:39ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3919:39
Manchester Piccadilly20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:57Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-01-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:5719:57
Chester20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sun 2019-01-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..