desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Gralam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7PR
Advertisement

Lostock Gralam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Northern21:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam21:3421:34
Northwich21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Fri 2020-12-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Fri 2020-12-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2020-12-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Fri 2020-12-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Fri 2020-12-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2020-12-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam21:3621:36
Plumley21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Fri 2020-12-04 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Fri 2020-12-04 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Fri 2020-12-04 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Fri 2020-12-04 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Fri 2020-12-04 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Fri 2020-12-04 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Fri 2020-12-04 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2020-12-04 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:28ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam23:2823:28
Plumley23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:37Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam23:3723:37
Northwich23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Fri 2020-12-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Fri 2020-12-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2020-12-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Fri 2020-12-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Fri 2020-12-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2020-12-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 5th December
Northern06:31ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam06:3106:31
Plumley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sat 2020-12-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sat 2020-12-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sat 2020-12-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sat 2020-12-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sat 2020-12-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Sat 2020-12-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-12-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:1307:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Sat 2020-12-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-12-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:03Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam07:0307:03
Northwich07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sat 2020-12-05 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sat 2020-12-05 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sat 2020-12-05 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Sat 2020-12-05 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2020-12-05 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2020-12-05 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Northern21:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport20:4920:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam21:3421:34
Chester22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2020-12-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam21:3621:36
Manchester Piccadilly22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2020-12-04 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:28ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam23:2823:28
Manchester Piccadilly00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:37Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport22:5222:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2020-12-04 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam23:3723:37
Chester00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2020-12-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 5th December
Northern06:31ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:3106:31
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-12-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:03Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-12-05 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam07:0307:03
Chester07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2020-12-05 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..