hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Gralam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7PR
Advertisement

Lostock Gralam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Northern06:37ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam06:3706:37
Plumley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sat 2018-02-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sat 2018-02-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sat 2018-02-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sat 2018-02-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sat 2018-02-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-02-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Sat 2018-02-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-02-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:06Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam07:0607:06
Northwich07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sat 2018-02-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sat 2018-02-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sat 2018-02-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Sat 2018-02-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-02-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2018-02-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam07:3407:34
Plumley07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:09Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam08:0808:09
Northwich08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sat 2018-02-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sat 2018-02-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sat 2018-02-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Sat 2018-02-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-02-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2018-02-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:39ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam08:3908:39
Plumley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sat 2018-02-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sat 2018-02-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sat 2018-02-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sat 2018-02-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sat 2018-02-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Sat 2018-02-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-02-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Sat 2018-02-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2018-02-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Sat 2018-02-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-02-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:11Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam09:1009:11
Northwich09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sat 2018-02-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sat 2018-02-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sat 2018-02-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Sat 2018-02-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-02-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2018-02-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Northern06:37ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:3706:37
Manchester Piccadilly07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-02-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:06Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam07:0607:06
Chester07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2018-02-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:3407:34
Manchester Piccadilly08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:08Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam08:0808:09
Chester08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2018-02-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:39ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam08:3908:39
Manchester Piccadilly09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-02-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:10Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport08:2808:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-02-24 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam09:1009:11
Chester09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sat 2018-02-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T088
Route stops and distances
Manchester - Northwich and Chester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us