desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Gralam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7PR
Advertisement

Lostock Gralam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
Northern12:10Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam12:0912:10
Northwich12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Fri 2018-04-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Fri 2018-04-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2018-04-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Fri 2018-04-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-04-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-04-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester11:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam12:3412:34
Plumley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Heaton Chapel (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:10Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam13:0913:10
Northwich13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Fri 2018-04-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Fri 2018-04-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2018-04-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Fri 2018-04-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-04-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-04-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam13:3413:34
Plumley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Fri 2018-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Fri 2018-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Fri 2018-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Fri 2018-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Fri 2018-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Fri 2018-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Fri 2018-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Heaton Chapel (Fri 2018-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Fri 2018-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:10Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam14:0914:10
Northwich14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Fri 2018-04-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Fri 2018-04-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2018-04-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Fri 2018-04-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-04-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-04-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam14:3414:34
Plumley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Fri 2018-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Fri 2018-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Fri 2018-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Fri 2018-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Fri 2018-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Fri 2018-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Fri 2018-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Heaton Chapel (Fri 2018-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Fri 2018-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
Northern12:09Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport11:2611:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam12:0912:10
Chester12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-04-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester11:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam12:3412:34
Manchester Piccadilly13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:09Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport12:2612:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:0913:10
Chester13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-04-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam13:3413:34
Manchester Piccadilly14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:09Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:2613:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam14:0914:10
Chester14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-04-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-04-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam14:3414:34
Manchester Piccadilly15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T088
Route stops and distances
Manchester - Northwich and Chester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us