desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Gralam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7PR
Advertisement

Lostock Gralam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Northern07:56ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam07:5607:56
Plumley08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:00Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam08:0008:00
Northwich08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:32Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam08:3208:32
Northwich08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Fri 2018-07-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Fri 2018-07-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2018-07-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Fri 2018-07-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-07-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam08:3408:34
Plumley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Fri 2018-07-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Fri 2018-07-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Fri 2018-07-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Fri 2018-07-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Levenshulme09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Fri 2018-07-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-07-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:59StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Stockport08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Lostock Gralam08:5908:59
Northwich09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Fri 2018-07-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Fri 2018-07-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2018-07-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Fri 2018-07-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-07-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam09:3309:33
Northwich09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Fri 2018-07-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Fri 2018-07-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2018-07-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Fri 2018-07-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-07-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Northern07:56ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:2707:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:5607:56
Stockport08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:00Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam08:0008:00
Chester08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:32Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam08:3208:32
Chester09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam08:3408:34
Manchester Piccadilly09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-07-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:59StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Stockport08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam08:5908:59
Chester09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:33Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam09:3309:33
Chester10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..