desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Gralam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7PR
Advertisement

Lostock Gralam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th July
Northern11:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam11:3411:34
Plumley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sun 2020-07-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sun 2020-07-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sun 2020-07-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sun 2020-07-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sun 2020-07-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2020-07-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Sun 2020-07-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2020-07-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Sun 2020-07-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2020-07-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:53Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam11:5211:53
Northwich11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sun 2020-07-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sun 2020-07-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sun 2020-07-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Sun 2020-07-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2020-07-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sun 2020-07-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam13:3413:34
Plumley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport14:1714:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:58Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam13:5713:58
Northwich14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sun 2020-07-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sun 2020-07-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sun 2020-07-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Sun 2020-07-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2020-07-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sun 2020-07-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:39ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam15:3915:39
Plumley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sun 2020-07-05 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Sun 2020-07-05 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sun 2020-07-05 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sun 2020-07-05 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sun 2020-07-05 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Sun 2020-07-05 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2020-07-05 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Sun 2020-07-05 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2020-07-05 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:00Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam16:0016:00
Northwich16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sun 2020-07-05 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sun 2020-07-05 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sun 2020-07-05 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Sun 2020-07-05 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2020-07-05 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sun 2020-07-05 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th July
Northern11:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam11:3411:34
Manchester Piccadilly12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2020-07-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:52Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam11:5211:53
Chester12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sun 2020-07-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:34ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam13:3413:34
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:57Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:5713:58
Chester14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sun 2020-07-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:39ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3915:39
Manchester Piccadilly16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2020-07-05 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:00Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:1615:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2020-07-05 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:0016:00
Chester16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Sun 2020-07-05 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..