desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Liverpool Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Liverpool Street Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EC2A 2HL
Advertisement

London Liverpool Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
Greater Anglia10:3812London Liverpool StreetColchester TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street10:38
Stratford (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stratford (London)
Romford10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Romford (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Romford
Shenfield11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Shenfield
Chelmsford11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Chelmsford (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Chelmsford
Witham11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Witham (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Witham
Kelvedon11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Kelvedon (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Kelvedon
Marks Tey11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Marks Tey (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Marks Tey
Colchester11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Colchester (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Colchester
Colchester Town11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Colchester Town (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Colchester Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:405London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
10:4016London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street10:40
Stratford (London)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Wed 2019-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stratford (London)
Maryland10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Maryland (Wed 2019-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Maryland
Forest Gate10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Forest Gate (Wed 2019-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Wed 2019-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Manor Park
Ilford10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Ilford (Wed 2019-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Ilford
Seven Kings10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Wed 2019-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Goodmayes (Wed 2019-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2019-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Romford (Wed 2019-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Romford
Gidea Park11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Wed 2019-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harold Wood (Wed 2019-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Brentwood (Wed 2019-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Brentwood
Shenfield11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2019-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia10:422London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street10:42
Hackney Downs10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hackney Downs (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Tottenham Hale
Ponders End10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Ponders End (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Ponders End
Brimsdown11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Brimsdown (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Enfield Lock (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Waltham Cross (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Broxbourne (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Broxbourne
Rye House11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Rye House (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Ware (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Ware
Hertford East11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground10:451London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street10:45
Bethnal Green10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bethnal Green (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Cambridge Heath
London Fields10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to London Fields
Hackney Downs10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hackney Downs (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Rectory Road (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stoke Newington (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stamford Hill (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Sisters (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Silver Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Southbury
Turkey Street11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Turkey Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Wed 2019-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:487London Liverpool StreetChingfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
10:3717ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Shenfield09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street10:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:371ChingfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:407CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Cheshunt10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from London Fields
Cambridge Heath10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:4315Colchester TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Colchester Town09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester Town to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Colchester Town
Colchester09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Colchester
Kelvedon09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kelvedon to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Kelvedon
Witham09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Witham
Chelmsford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Chelmsford
Shenfield10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Shenfield
Romford10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Romford
Stratford (London)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street10:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:4412IpswichLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Ipswich09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Ipswich
Manningtree09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manningtree to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Manningtree
Colchester09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Colchester
Marks Tey09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Marks Tey
Witham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Witham
Chelmsford10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Chelmsford
London Liverpool Street10:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:455Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Cambridge North09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-01-16 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street10:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T001
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T015
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable T017
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T020
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable T021
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..