desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Livingston North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH54 8PL
Advertisement

Livingston North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
ScotRail16:35Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Helensburgh Central14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Livingston North16:3516:35
Uphall16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Uphall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2022-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Haymarket (Thu 2022-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Thu 2022-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:40EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Edinburgh16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Livingston North16:4016:40
Bathgate16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bathgate (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumgelloch (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatdyke (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Garrowhill (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Shettleston (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Shettleston
Carntyne17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Carntyne (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Partick (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Partick
Hyndland17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Hyndland (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalmuir (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton East (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalreoch (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalreoch
Cardross18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Cardross (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Cardross
Craigendoran18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Helensburgh Central15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Livingston North16:5916:59
Uphall17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Uphall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2022-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Haymarket (Thu 2022-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Thu 2022-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:09EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Edinburgh16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Livingston North17:0917:09
Bathgate17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bathgate (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumgelloch (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatdyke (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Garrowhill (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Shettleston (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Shettleston
Carntyne17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Carntyne (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Partick (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Partick
Hyndland18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Hyndland (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir18:1818:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalmuir (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton East (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalreoch (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalreoch
Cardross18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Cardross (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Cardross
Craigendoran18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
ScotRail16:35Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Helensburgh Central14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie16:0416:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate16:2816:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bathgate
Livingston North16:3516:35
Edinburgh16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Thu 2022-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:40EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Edinburgh16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North16:4016:40
Helensburgh Central18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Helensburgh Central15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bathgate
Livingston North16:5916:59
Edinburgh17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Thu 2022-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:09EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Edinburgh16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North17:0917:09
Helensburgh Central18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..