desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Livingston North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH54 8PL
Advertisement

Livingston North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
ScotRail17:31EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Edinburgh17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Livingston North17:3117:31
Bathgate17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bathgate (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumgelloch (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatdyke (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Garrowhill (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Shettleston (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Shettleston
Carntyne18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Carntyne (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Partick (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Partick
Hyndland18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Hyndland (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Hyndland
Anniesland18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Anniesland (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Anniesland
Westerton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Westerton (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Westerton
Drumchapel18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumchapel (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumchapel
Drumry18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumry (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumry
Singer18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Singer
Dalmuir18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalmuir (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton East (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalreoch (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalreoch
Cardross19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Cardross (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Cardross
Craigendoran19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:38Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Helensburgh Central15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Livingston North17:3817:38
Uphall17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Uphall (Sun 2020-01-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2020-01-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Haymarket (Sun 2020-01-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-01-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:00EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Edinburgh17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Livingston North18:0018:00
Bathgate18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bathgate (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumgelloch (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatdyke (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Garrowhill (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Shettleston (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Shettleston
Carntyne18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Carntyne (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Partick (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Partick
Hyndland19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Hyndland (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Hyndland
Anniesland19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Anniesland (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Anniesland
Westerton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Westerton (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Westerton
Drumchapel19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumchapel (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumchapel
Drumry19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumry (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumry
Singer19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Singer
Dalmuir19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalmuir (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton East (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalreoch (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalreoch
Cardross19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Cardross (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Cardross
Craigendoran19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:08Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Helensburgh Central16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Livingston North18:0818:08
Uphall18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Uphall (Sun 2020-01-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2020-01-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Haymarket (Sun 2020-01-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-01-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:31EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Edinburgh18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Livingston North18:3118:31
Bathgate18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bathgate (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumgelloch (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatdyke (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Garrowhill (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Shettleston (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Shettleston
Carntyne19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Carntyne (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Partick (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Partick
Hyndland19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Hyndland (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Hyndland
Anniesland19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Anniesland (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Anniesland
Westerton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Westerton (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Westerton
Drumchapel19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumchapel (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumchapel
Drumry19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumry (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumry
Singer19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Singer
Dalmuir19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalmuir (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton East (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalreoch (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalreoch
Cardross20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Cardross (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Cardross
Craigendoran20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:38Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Helensburgh Central16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Livingston North18:3818:38
Uphall18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Uphall (Sun 2020-01-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2020-01-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Haymarket (Sun 2020-01-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-01-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
ScotRail17:31EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Edinburgh17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North17:3117:31
Helensburgh Central19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2020-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:38Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Helensburgh Central15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Singer
Drumry16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bathgate
Livingston North17:3817:38
Edinburgh18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-01-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:00EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Edinburgh17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North18:0018:00
Helensburgh Central19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:08Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Helensburgh Central16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Singer
Drumry16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bathgate
Livingston North18:0818:08
Edinburgh18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-01-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:31EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Edinburgh18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North18:3118:31
Helensburgh Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:38Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Helensburgh Central16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Singer
Drumry17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Livingston North (Sun 2020-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bathgate
Livingston North18:3818:38
Edinburgh19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-01-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..