desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Livingston North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH54 8PL
Advertisement

Livingston North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
ScotRail21:16Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Helensburgh Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Livingston North21:1621:16
Uphall21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Uphall (Sat 2019-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2019-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Haymarket (Sat 2019-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Edinburgh21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Livingston North21:4421:44
Bathgate21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bathgate (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumgelloch (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:1022:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatdyke (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Garrowhill (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Shettleston (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Carntyne (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:4322:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Partick (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Partick
Hyndland22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Hyndland (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Anniesland (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Westerton (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumchapel (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumry (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumry
Singer23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalmuir (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton East (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalreoch (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Cardross (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:46Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Livingston North21:4621:46
Uphall21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Uphall (Sat 2019-04-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2019-04-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Haymarket (Sat 2019-04-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-04-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:11EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Edinburgh21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Livingston North22:1122:11
Bathgate22:1522:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bathgate (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumgelloch (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:4022:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatdyke (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Garrowhill (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Shettleston (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Carntyne (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:1323:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Partick (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Partick
Hyndland23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Hyndland (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Hyndland
Anniesland23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Anniesland (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Westerton (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumchapel (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumry (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumry
Singer23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalmuir (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton East (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalreoch (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Cardross (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:16Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Helensburgh Central20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Livingston North22:1622:16
Uphall22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Uphall (Sat 2019-04-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2019-04-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Haymarket (Sat 2019-04-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-04-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Livingston North22:4422:44
Bathgate22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bathgate (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumgelloch (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:1023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatdyke (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Garrowhill (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Shettleston (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Carntyne (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Partick (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Partick
Hyndland00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Hyndland (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Hyndland
Anniesland00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Anniesland (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Anniesland
Westerton00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Westerton (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Westerton
Drumchapel00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumchapel (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumchapel
Drumry00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumry (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumry
Singer00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Singer
Dalmuir00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalmuir (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton East (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalreoch (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Cardross (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
ScotRail21:16Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Helensburgh Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir19:5619:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bathgate
Livingston North21:1621:16
Edinburgh21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Edinburgh21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:4421:44
Helensburgh Central23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:46Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bathgate
Livingston North21:4621:46
Edinburgh22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-04-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:11EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Edinburgh21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:1122:11
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:16Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:5720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bathgate
Livingston North22:1622:16
Edinburgh22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-04-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Livingston North (Sat 2019-04-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:4422:44
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..