desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Livingston North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH54 8PL
Advertisement

Livingston North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
ScotRail12:00EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Edinburgh11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Livingston North12:0012:00
Bathgate12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bathgate (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Shettleston (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Shettleston
Carntyne12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Carntyne (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Partick (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Partick
Hyndland13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Hyndland (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Hyndland
Anniesland13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Anniesland (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Anniesland
Westerton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Westerton (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Westerton
Drumchapel13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumchapel
Drumry13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumry (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumry
Singer13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Singer
Dalmuir13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalreoch
Cardross13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Cardross (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Cardross
Craigendoran13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:08Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Helensburgh Central10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Livingston North12:0812:08
Uphall12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Uphall (Sun 2018-06-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-06-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Haymarket (Sun 2018-06-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:32EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Edinburgh12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Livingston North12:3212:32
Bathgate12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bathgate (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Shettleston (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Shettleston
Carntyne13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Carntyne (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Partick (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Partick
Hyndland13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Hyndland (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Hyndland
Anniesland13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Anniesland (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Anniesland
Westerton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Westerton (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Westerton
Drumchapel13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumchapel
Drumry13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumry (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumry
Singer13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Singer
Dalmuir13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalreoch
Cardross14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Cardross (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Cardross
Craigendoran14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:38Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Helensburgh Central10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Livingston North12:3812:38
Uphall12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Uphall (Sun 2018-06-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-06-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Haymarket (Sun 2018-06-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:01EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Edinburgh12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Livingston North13:0113:01
Bathgate13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bathgate (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blairhill (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Shettleston (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Shettleston
Carntyne13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Carntyne (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Partick (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Partick
Hyndland14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Hyndland (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Hyndland
Anniesland14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Anniesland (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Anniesland
Westerton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Westerton (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Westerton
Drumchapel14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumchapel
Drumry14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Drumry (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Drumry
Singer14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Singer
Dalmuir14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Dalreoch
Cardross14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Cardross (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Cardross
Craigendoran14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:08Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North departures
Helensburgh Central11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Livingston North13:0813:08
Uphall13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Uphall (Sun 2018-06-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-06-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Haymarket (Sun 2018-06-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
ScotRail12:00EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Edinburgh11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:0012:00
Helensburgh Central13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:08Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Helensburgh Central10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bathgate
Livingston North12:0812:08
Edinburgh12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:32EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Edinburgh12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:3212:32
Helensburgh Central14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:38Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Helensburgh Central10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bathgate
Livingston North12:3812:38
Edinburgh13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:01EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Edinburgh12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:0113:01
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-06-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:08Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Livingston North arrivals
Helensburgh Central11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Hyndland
Partick12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North arrivals from Bathgate
Livingston North13:0813:08
Edinburgh13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Livingston North departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..