desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Liskeard Railway Station

Wikipedia - Liskeard railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway16:222PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard16:2016:22
St Germans16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sun 2020-11-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Germans
Saltash16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Sun 2020-11-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Saltash
Plymouth16:4917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Ivybridge (Sun 2020-11-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Ivybridge
Totnes17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Sun 2020-11-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:402PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard16:3916:40
Plymouth17:0217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Totnes17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Sun 2020-11-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Taunton (Sun 2020-11-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Taunton
Reading19:5820:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Reading (Sun 2020-11-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Reading
London Paddington20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:471PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Plymouth16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard16:4616:47
Bodmin Parkway16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:421London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Liskeard17:4017:42
Bodmin Parkway17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne18:4618:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
St Erth18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:452PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard17:4417:45
Plymouth18:0718:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Totnes18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Sun 2020-11-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Taunton (Sun 2020-11-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Taunton
Reading20:5821:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Reading (Sun 2020-11-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Reading
London Paddington21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:422PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard18:4018:42
St Germans18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sun 2020-11-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Germans
Saltash18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Sun 2020-11-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Saltash
Plymouth19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway16:202PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:2016:22
Exeter St Davids18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:392PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Camborne15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:4915:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:3916:40
London Paddington20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:461PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Plymouth16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard16:4616:47
Penzance18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:401London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:1117:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard17:4017:42
Penzance19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:442PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Camborne16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:4417:45
London Paddington21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:402PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:4018:42
Plymouth19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T140
Route stops and distances
Liskeard - Looe
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 4DZ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..