desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Liskeard Railway Station

Wikipedia - Liskeard railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
CrossCountry09:582PenzanceGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard09:5709:58
Plymouth10:2110:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Totnes10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Taunton (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads12:2212:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway12:3812:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa13:0913:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street13:5614:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tamworth Hl (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Tamworth Hl
Derby14:4014:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Derby (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Derby
Chesterfield15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Chesterfield (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield15:1815:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sheffield (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Wakefield Westgate (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds16:0016:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Leeds (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Leeds
York16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to York (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to York
Darlington16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Darlington (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Darlington
Durham17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Durham (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Durham
Newcastle17:3117:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newcastle (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newcastle
Alnmouth18:0118:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Alnmouth (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Alnmouth
Berwick-Upon-Tweed18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Berwick-Upon-Tweed (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Edinburgh19:0619:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Edinburgh
Haymarket19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Haymarket (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Haymarket
Motherwell19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Motherwell (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Motherwell
Glasgow Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:101London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
London Paddington06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Liskeard10:0810:10
Bodmin Parkway10:2110:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
St Austell10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth11:0711:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne11:1411:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
St Erth11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:143LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard10:14
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:292PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard10:2710:29
Plymouth10:5411:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Exeter St Davids11:5211:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Reading13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Reading (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Reading
London Paddington14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:011Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Liskeard11:0011:01
Bodmin Parkway11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Mon 2019-08-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Mon 2019-08-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Mon 2019-08-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Mon 2019-08-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Mon 2019-08-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Mon 2019-08-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Mon 2019-08-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:153LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard11:15
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Mon 2019-08-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Mon 2019-08-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Mon 2019-08-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
CrossCountry09:572PenzanceGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Camborne08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:5709:58
Glasgow Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:003LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Sandplace09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandplace to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Sandplace
Causeland09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Causeland to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Causeland
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Keyne Wishing Well Halt to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Coombe Junction Halt09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coombe Junction Halt to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Coombe Junction Halt
Liskeard10:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:081London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
London Paddington06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Reading
Taunton08:1608:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids08:4108:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Plymouth09:3409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard10:0810:10
Penzance11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:272PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Camborne09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro09:3809:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:2710:29
London Paddington14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:001Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:2910:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:0011:01
Penzance12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Mon 2019-08-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:123LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Sandplace10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandplace to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Sandplace
Causeland10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Causeland to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Causeland
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Keyne Wishing Well Halt to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Liskeard11:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-06.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T140
Route stops and distances
Liskeard - Looe
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 4DZ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..