desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Liskeard Railway Station

Wikipedia - Liskeard railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th May
Great Western Railway13:111Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Cardiff Central
Liskeard13:1113:11
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Lostwithiel
Par13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:193LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard13:19
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Thu 2019-05-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Thu 2019-05-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Thu 2019-05-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Thu 2019-05-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:282PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard13:2613:28
Plymouth13:5213:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Newton Abbot14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Thu 2019-05-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2019-05-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Taunton (Thu 2019-05-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Taunton
Reading16:4616:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Reading (Thu 2019-05-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Reading
London Paddington17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Thu 2019-05-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:242PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard14:2414:24
Menheniot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Thu 2019-05-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Menheniot
St Germans14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Thu 2019-05-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Germans
Saltash14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Thu 2019-05-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:5315:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Ivybridge (Thu 2019-05-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Thu 2019-05-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Thu 2019-05-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:243LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard14:24
Coombe Junction Halt14:3014:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Coombe Junction Halt (Thu 2019-05-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Coombe Junction Halt
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Thu 2019-05-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Thu 2019-05-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Thu 2019-05-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Thu 2019-05-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:371PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard14:3614:37
Bodmin Parkway14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Lostwithiel
Par15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th May
Great Western Railway13:111Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Yatton
Worle10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:1113:11
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:163LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Sandplace12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandplace to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Sandplace
Causeland12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Causeland to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Causeland
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Keyne Wishing Well Halt to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Liskeard13:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:262PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Redruth12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Bodmin Parkway13:1313:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:2613:28
London Paddington17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Thu 2019-05-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:183LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Sandplace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandplace to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Sandplace
Causeland14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Causeland to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Causeland
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Keyne Wishing Well Halt to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Liskeard14:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:242PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:2414:24
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Thu 2019-05-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:361PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:3614:37
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T140
Route stops and distances
Liskeard - Looe
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 4DZ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..