desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Liskeard Railway Station

Wikipedia - Liskeard railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th September
CrossCountry06:511PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:5006:51
Bodmin Parkway07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Lostwithiel
Par07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sat 2018-09-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sat 2018-09-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Sat 2018-09-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Sat 2018-09-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Sat 2018-09-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:102PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard07:0807:10
Menheniot07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Sat 2018-09-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sat 2018-09-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Germans
Saltash07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Sat 2018-09-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-09-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Sat 2018-09-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-09-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Devonport (Sat 2018-09-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:143LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard07:14
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Sat 2018-09-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Sat 2018-09-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Sat 2018-09-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Sat 2018-09-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:203LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard08:20
Coombe Junction Halt08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Coombe Junction Halt (Sat 2018-09-15 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Coombe Junction Halt
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Sat 2018-09-15 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Sat 2018-09-15 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Sat 2018-09-15 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Sat 2018-09-15 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:232PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard08:2208:23
Plymouth08:4708:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:1709:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Sat 2018-09-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-09-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-09-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Taunton (Sat 2018-09-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Taunton
Westbury11:0011:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Westbury (Sat 2018-09-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Westbury
Reading11:4911:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Reading (Sat 2018-09-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Reading
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Sat 2018-09-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:471Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Liskeard08:4708:47
Bodmin Parkway08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sat 2018-09-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sat 2018-09-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Sat 2018-09-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sat 2018-09-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Sat 2018-09-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Sat 2018-09-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th September
CrossCountry06:501PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:5006:51
Penzance08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:043LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Liskeard07:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:082PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0807:10
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:143LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Sandplace07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandplace to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Sandplace
Causeland07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Causeland to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Causeland
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Keyne Wishing Well Halt to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Liskeard08:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:222PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Camborne07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:2208:23
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Sat 2018-09-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:471Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4305:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4708:47
Penzance10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T140
Route stops and distances
Liskeard - Looe
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 4DZ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..