desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Liskeard Railway Station

Wikipedia - Liskeard railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
Great Western Railway18:231PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard18:2218:23
Bodmin Parkway18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-07-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Lostwithiel
Par18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:051London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
London Paddington15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Liskeard19:0319:05
Bodmin Parkway19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell19:3619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne20:1820:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
St Erth20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:162PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard19:1419:16
Plymouth19:4019:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Totnes20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Taunton (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bath Spa (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Chippenham (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Swindon (Wilts) (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Reading (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Reading
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:203LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard19:20
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Thu 2018-07-12 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Thu 2018-07-12 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Thu 2018-07-12 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Thu 2018-07-12 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:581London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
London Paddington16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Liskeard19:5719:58
Bodmin Parkway20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne21:0621:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
St Erth21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:591London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
London Paddington17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Liskeard20:5720:59
Bodmin Parkway21:1021:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par21:2121:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
St Erth22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
Great Western Railway18:221PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
Liskeard18:2218:23
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:031London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
London Paddington15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Reading15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Reading
Pewsey16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids17:3217:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth18:3618:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard19:0319:05
Penzance20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:103LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Sandplace18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandplace to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Sandplace
Causeland18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Causeland to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Causeland
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Keyne Wishing Well Halt to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Liskeard19:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:142PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:1419:16
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:571London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
London Paddington16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Reading16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Reading
Taunton17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids18:1918:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes18:5618:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge19:1219:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth19:2819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
Liskeard19:5719:58
Penzance21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:203LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Sandplace19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandplace to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Sandplace
Causeland20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Causeland to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Causeland
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Keyne Wishing Well Halt to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Liskeard20:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T140
Route stops and distances
Liskeard - Looe
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 4DZ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..