desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liskeard railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 4DZ
Advertisement

Liskeard Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
CrossCountry11:042PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard11:0211:04
Plymouth11:2711:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:4512:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:1713:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Taunton (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads13:5514:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street15:2315:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Stafford (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Stoke-On-Trent (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Macclesfield (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Macclesfield
Stockport16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Stockport (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:153LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard11:15
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Mon 2019-04-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Mon 2019-04-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Mon 2019-04-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Mon 2019-04-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:181Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Liskeard11:1611:18
Bodmin Parkway11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Mon 2019-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Mon 2019-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Mon 2019-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Mon 2019-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Mon 2019-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Mon 2019-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Mon 2019-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Mon 2019-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:302PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard11:2911:30
Plymouth11:5512:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:2712:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:0413:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Reading14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Reading (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Reading
London Paddington15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:441London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
London Paddington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Liskeard11:4211:44
Bodmin Parkway11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Mon 2019-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Mon 2019-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Mon 2019-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Mon 2019-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne12:5112:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Mon 2019-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
St Erth13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Mon 2019-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Mon 2019-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:163LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard12:16
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Mon 2019-04-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Mon 2019-04-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Mon 2019-04-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Mon 2019-04-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
CrossCountry11:022PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:0211:04
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:123LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Sandplace10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandplace to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Sandplace
Causeland10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Causeland to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Causeland
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Keyne Wishing Well Halt to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Liskeard11:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:161Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:2910:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:1611:18
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Mon 2019-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:292PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Camborne10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:2911:30
London Paddington15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:421London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
London Paddington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Reading
Swindon (Wilts)08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads09:1009:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids10:0910:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth11:1011:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard11:4211:44
Penzance13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Mon 2019-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:133LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Liskeard12:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T140
Route stops and distances
Liskeard - Looe
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..