desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
ScotRail08:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall08:03
Merryton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall08:33
Merryton08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall09:03
Merryton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall09:33
Merryton09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall10:03
Merryton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2019-06-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall10:33
Merryton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
ScotRail07:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall07:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:262DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall08:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall08:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:252DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall09:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall09:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:272DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll09:4509:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2019-06-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall10:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..