desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
ScotRail16:332LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall16:33
Merryton16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)16:5316:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll17:1417:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:032LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall17:03
Merryton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll17:4117:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:332LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall17:33
Merryton17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll18:1118:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:031LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall18:03
Merryton18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll18:4118:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:332LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall18:33
Merryton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll19:1119:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:032LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall19:03
Merryton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll19:4119:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sat 2024-05-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
ScotRail16:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall16:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:272DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll16:4316:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall17:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:551DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll17:1417:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall17:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:272DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll17:4317:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall18:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)18:3118:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall18:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:262DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll18:4318:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen18:5518:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2024-05-25 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall19:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Timetable 207
Glasgow to Hamilton, Larkhall, Whifflet and Motherwell
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...