desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th February
ScotRail09:082LarkhallBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall09:08
Merryton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Bridgeton09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Glasgow Cent Ll09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Kilpatrick (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bowling (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalreoch
Renton10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Renton (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Renton
Alexandria10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Alexandria (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Alexandria
Balloch10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Balloch (Sun 2019-02-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:082LarkhallBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall10:08
Merryton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Kilpatrick (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bowling (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalreoch
Renton11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Renton (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Renton
Alexandria11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Alexandria (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Alexandria
Balloch11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Balloch (Sun 2019-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:082LarkhallBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall11:08
Merryton11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Kilpatrick (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bowling (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalreoch
Renton12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Renton (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Renton
Alexandria12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Alexandria (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Alexandria
Balloch12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Balloch (Sun 2019-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:082LarkhallBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall12:08
Merryton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Kilpatrick (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bowling (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalreoch
Renton13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Renton (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Renton
Alexandria13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Alexandria (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Alexandria
Balloch13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Balloch (Sun 2019-02-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:082LarkhallBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall13:08
Merryton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Kilpatrick (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bowling (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalreoch
Renton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Renton (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Renton
Alexandria14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Alexandria (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Alexandria
Balloch14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Balloch (Sun 2019-02-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:082LarkhallBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall14:08
Merryton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Kilpatrick (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bowling (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalreoch
Renton15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Renton (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Renton
Alexandria15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Alexandria (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Alexandria
Balloch15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Balloch (Sun 2019-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
ScotRail23:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall23:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll23:1523:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street23:1823:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central23:4423:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall23:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 24th February
ScotRail09:012DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Glasgow Cent Ll08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Bridgeton08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Rutherglen08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall09:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:012BallochLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Balloch08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Alexandria
Renton08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Glasgow Cent Ll09:2309:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Bridgeton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Rutherglen09:3209:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall10:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:002BallochLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Balloch09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Alexandria
Renton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall11:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:002BallochLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Balloch10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Alexandria
Renton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sun 2019-02-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall12:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..