desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
ScotRail16:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall16:33
Merryton16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall17:03
Merryton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall17:33
Merryton17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:031LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall18:03
Merryton18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Argyle Street18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall18:33
Merryton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall19:03
Merryton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2018-06-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
ScotRail16:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll15:4315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central16:1016:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall16:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll16:1316:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall16:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central17:1017:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall17:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:571DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll17:1417:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen17:2717:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall17:57
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:282DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll17:4717:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall18:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:572DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll18:1418:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2018-06-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall18:57
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..