desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
ScotRail22:082LarkhallBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall22:08
Merryton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Bridgeton22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Glasgow Cent Ll22:4322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Kilpatrick (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bowling (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton East (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalreoch (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalreoch
Renton23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Renton (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Renton
Alexandria23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Alexandria (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Alexandria
Balloch23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Balloch (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:082LarkhallGarscaddenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall23:08
Merryton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Bridgeton23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Glasgow Cent Ll23:4223:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 20th January
ScotRail06:001LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall06:00
Merryton06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2020-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall06:33
Merryton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Argyle Street07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2020-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall07:03
Merryton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Argyle Street07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2020-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall07:33
Merryton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2020-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
ScotRail22:012BallochLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Balloch20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Alexandria
Renton20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Glasgow Cent Ll21:2321:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Bridgeton21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Rutherglen21:3221:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall22:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:012BallochLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Balloch21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Alexandria
Renton21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Glasgow Cent Ll22:2322:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Bridgeton22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Rutherglen22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall23:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 20th January
ScotRail06:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall06:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall07:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall07:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:262DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2020-01-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall08:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..