desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
ScotRail19:032LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall19:03
Merryton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll19:4119:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:332LarkhallGarscaddenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall19:33
Merryton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll20:1120:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Garscadden20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:012LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall20:01
Merryton20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:022LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall21:02
Merryton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll21:4021:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2021-02-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 27th February
ScotRail06:012LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall06:01
Merryton06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll06:4106:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sat 2021-02-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:331LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall06:33
Merryton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll07:1107:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sat 2021-02-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:032LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall07:03
Merryton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll07:4107:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Sat 2021-02-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
ScotRail18:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)18:3118:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall18:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:252DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll18:4318:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall19:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall19:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:292DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll19:4319:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall20:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll20:1520:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall20:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:282DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll20:4320:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2021-02-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall21:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..