desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
ScotRail09:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall09:33
Merryton09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall10:03
Merryton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2018-12-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall10:33
Merryton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall11:03
Merryton11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Argyle Street11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2018-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall11:33
Merryton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2018-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall12:03
Merryton12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2018-12-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
ScotRail09:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll09:1509:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall09:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central10:1010:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall10:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll10:1310:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen10:2710:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall10:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:272DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central11:1011:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall11:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:582DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll11:1411:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall11:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:272DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-12-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall12:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..