desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
ScotRail12:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall12:33
Merryton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Argyle Street13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2018-09-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall13:03
Merryton13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2018-09-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall13:33
Merryton13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2018-09-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall14:03
Merryton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2018-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall14:33
Merryton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2018-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall15:03
Merryton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2018-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
ScotRail12:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall12:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll12:1312:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen12:2612:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall12:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central13:1013:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall13:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall13:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall14:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll14:1314:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2018-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall14:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..