hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
ScotRail11:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall11:03
Merryton11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Argyle Street11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall11:33
Merryton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall12:03
Merryton12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall12:33
Merryton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Argyle Street13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall13:03
Merryton13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall13:33
Merryton13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
ScotRail10:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll10:1310:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen10:2610:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall10:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central11:1011:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall11:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll11:1411:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall11:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall12:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll12:1312:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen12:2612:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall12:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central13:1013:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Wed 2018-01-17 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall13:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us