desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
ScotRail11:332LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall11:33
Merryton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll12:1112:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:032LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall12:03
Merryton12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll12:4312:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir13:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:332LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall12:33
Merryton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll13:1113:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:032LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall13:03
Merryton13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll13:4113:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:332LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall13:33
Merryton13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll14:1114:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-05-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:032LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall14:03
Merryton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll14:4114:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-05-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
ScotRail11:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)11:0111:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall11:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll11:1311:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen11:2511:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall11:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:272DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll11:4311:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall12:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:582DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll12:1312:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen12:2412:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall12:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:272DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll12:4312:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall13:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll13:1313:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Thu 2021-05-06 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall13:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..