desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 5th December
ScotRail22:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall22:33
Merryton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Argyle Street23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Thu 2019-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall23:03
Merryton23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Thu 2019-12-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 6th December
ScotRail06:001LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall06:00
Merryton06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2019-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall06:33
Merryton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Argyle Street07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2019-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall07:03
Merryton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Rutherglen07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Argyle Street07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2019-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall07:33
Merryton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2019-12-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 5th December
ScotRail22:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall22:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street22:1822:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen22:2722:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall22:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:252DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll22:4422:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall23:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll23:1523:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central23:4423:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Thu 2019-12-05 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall23:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 6th December
ScotRail06:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall06:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:242DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2019-12-06 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall07:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..