Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | London Road (Guildford) Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Road (Guildford) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Advertisement

London Road (Guildford) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
South West Trains17:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)17:3717:37
Guildford17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:52GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)17:5217:52
Clandon17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)18:0318:03
Guildford18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:22GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)18:2218:22
Clandon18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)18:3718:37
Guildford18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:52GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)18:5218:52
Clandon18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
South West Trains17:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom17:0617:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)17:3717:37
Guildford17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:52GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)17:5217:52
London Waterloo18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)18:0318:03
Guildford18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:22GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)18:2218:22
London Waterloo19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom18:0618:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)18:3718:37
Guildford18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:52GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)18:5218:52
London Waterloo19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..