desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Road (Guildford) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Advertisement

London Road (Guildford) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains10:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)10:3210:32
Clandon10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom11:0111:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:41GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)10:4110:41
Clandon10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:46London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)10:4610:46
Guildford10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)10:5810:58
Guildford11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:02GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:0211:02
Clandon11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom11:3111:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:1111:11
Clandon11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains10:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)10:3210:32
London Waterloo11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:41GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)10:4110:41
London Waterloo11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:46London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)10:4610:46
Guildford10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)10:5810:58
Guildford11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:02GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:0211:02
London Waterloo12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:1111:11
London Waterloo12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..