desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Advertisement

London Road (Guildford) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains10:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)10:3210:32
Clandon10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom11:0111:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:02GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:0211:02
Clandon11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom11:3111:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:3211:32
Clandon11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom12:0112:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:02GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:0212:02
Clandon12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom12:3112:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:3212:32
Clandon12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom13:0113:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:02GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)13:0213:02
Clandon13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom13:3113:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains10:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)10:3210:32
London Waterloo11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:02GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:0211:02
London Waterloo12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:3211:32
London Waterloo12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:02GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:0212:02
London Waterloo13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:3212:32
London Waterloo13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:02GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)13:0213:02
London Waterloo14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..