desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Road (Guildford) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Advertisement

London Road (Guildford) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
South West Trains06:08GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:0806:08
Clandon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:28WimbledonGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Wimbledon05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
London Road (Guildford)06:2806:28
Guildford06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Tue 2018-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3206:32
Clandon06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction06:4406:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:38GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3806:38
Clandon06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:46London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)06:4606:46
Guildford06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Tue 2018-03-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)06:5806:58
Guildford07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Tue 2018-03-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
South West Trains06:08GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:0806:08
London Waterloo07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:28WimbledonGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Wimbledon05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)06:2806:28
Guildford06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Tue 2018-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3206:32
London Waterloo07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:38GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3806:38
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-03-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:46London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
London Road (Guildford)06:4606:46
Guildford06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Tue 2018-03-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)06:5806:58
Guildford07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Tue 2018-03-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us