desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Road (Guildford) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Advertisement

London Road (Guildford) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains01:07Raynes ParkGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Raynes Park00:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
London Road (Guildford)01:0701:07
Guildford01:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:3205:32
Clandon05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:0106:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:41GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:4105:41
Clandon05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:08GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:0806:08
Clandon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3206:32
Clandon06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:0107:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains01:07Raynes ParkGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Raynes Park00:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park00:2700:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Effingham Junction00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)01:0701:07
Guildford01:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains02:12Clapham JunctionGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Clapham Junction00:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood01:0701:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott01:2201:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 01:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction01:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley01:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon02:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)02:12
Guildford02:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains05:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:3205:32
London Waterloo06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:41GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:4105:41
London Waterloo06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:08GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:0806:08
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..