desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Road (Guildford) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Advertisement

London Road (Guildford) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th July
South West Trains11:38London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)11:3811:38
Guildford11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2020-07-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:4311:43
Clandon11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom12:1212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:4512:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:5411:54
Clandon11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Berrylands12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Berrylands (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Berrylands
New Malden12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to New Malden (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)12:0312:03
Guildford12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2020-07-05 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:38London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)12:3812:38
Guildford12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2020-07-05 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:4312:43
Clandon12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom13:1213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:4513:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th July
South West Trains11:38London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)11:3811:38
Guildford11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2020-07-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:4311:43
London Waterloo13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:5411:54
London Waterloo12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-07-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Berrylands
Surbiton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)12:0312:03
Guildford12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2020-07-05 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:38London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)12:3812:38
Guildford12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2020-07-05 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:4312:43
London Waterloo14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..