hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Road (Guildford) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Advertisement

London Road (Guildford) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
South West Trains20:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)20:3720:37
Guildford20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2018-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)20:5420:54
Clandon20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)21:0321:03
Guildford21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2018-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:24GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:2421:24
Clandon21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)21:3721:37
Guildford21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2018-01-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:5421:54
Clandon21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
South West Trains20:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom20:0620:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)20:3720:37
Guildford20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2018-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)20:5420:54
London Waterloo21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton20:2820:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)21:0321:03
Guildford21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2018-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:24GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:2421:24
London Waterloo22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom21:0621:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)21:3721:37
Guildford21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2018-01-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:5421:54
London Waterloo22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us