desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liverpool South Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Advertisement

Liverpool South Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
Merseyrail06:046Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liverpool South Parkway departures
Hunts Cross06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2022-08-09 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway06:0406:04
Cressington06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Cressington (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Cressington
Aigburth06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Aigburth (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Aigburth
St Michaels06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to St Michaels (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to St Michaels
Brunswick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Liverpool Central (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Moorfields (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Moorfields
Sandhills06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Sandhills (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Bank Hall (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Bootle Oriel Road (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Bootle New Strand (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Seaforth & Litherland (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Blundellsands & Crosby (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hall Road (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Hall Road
Hightown06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hightown (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Hightown
Formby06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Formby (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Formby
Freshfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Freshfield (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Ainsdale (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hillside (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Birkdale (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Birkdale
Southport07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Southport (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:051Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liverpool South Parkway departures
Liverpool Lime Street05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2022-08-09 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:0406:05
Hunts Cross06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Tue 2022-08-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Halewood (Tue 2022-08-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Halewood
Hough Green06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hough Green (Tue 2022-08-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Hough Green
Widnes06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Widnes (Tue 2022-08-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Widnes
Warrington West06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Warrington West (Tue 2022-08-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Warrington Central (Tue 2022-08-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:201Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Northern06:242Warrington CentralLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liverpool South Parkway departures
Warrington Central05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2022-08-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway arrivals from Warrington Central
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:2406:24
West Allerton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to West Allerton (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Mossley Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Edge Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:246Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liverpool South Parkway departures
Hunts Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2022-08-09 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway06:2406:24
Cressington06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Cressington (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Cressington
Aigburth06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Aigburth (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Aigburth
St Michaels06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to St Michaels (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to St Michaels
Brunswick06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Liverpool Central (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Moorfields (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Moorfields
Sandhills06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Sandhills (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Bank Hall (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Bootle Oriel Road (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Bootle New Strand (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Seaforth & Litherland (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Blundellsands & Crosby (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hall Road (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hightown (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Hightown
Formby07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Formby (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Formby
Freshfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Freshfield (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Ainsdale (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hillside (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Birkdale (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Birkdale
Southport07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Southport (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:275SandhillsHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liverpool South Parkway departures
Sandhills06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2022-08-09 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway arrivals from Sandhills
Liverpool South Parkway06:2706:27
Hunts Cross06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Tue 2022-08-09 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
Northern06:041Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:0406:05
Warrington Central06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Warrington Central (Tue 2022-08-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:046Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals
Hunts Cross06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway06:0406:04
Southport07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Southport (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:191Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Northern06:242Warrington CentralLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals
Warrington Central05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Warrington Central
Warrington West06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Warrington West
Widnes06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:2406:24
Liverpool Lime Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:246Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals
Hunts Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway06:2406:24
Southport07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Southport (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:275SandhillsHunts CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals
Sandhills06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Aigburth
Cressington06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl arrivals from Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway06:2706:27
Hunts Cross06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Hunts Cross (Tue 2022-08-09 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liverpool South Parkway Hl departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 050
Scotland, the North East, North West, Birmingham, the South Coast and South West
Timetable 053
Nottingham, Derby and Chesterfield to Sheffield, Manchester, Liverpool, Leeds and York
Timetable 054
Liverpool, Manchester, Sheffield, Nottingham, Birmingham and Leicester to Peterborough, Ely, Cambridge, Stansted Airport, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable 076
Birmingham and Coventry to Stafford, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, Manchester and Liverpool
Timetable 077
Manchester, Leeds, Liverpool, London, Birmingham, Cardiff and Crewe to Chester, Rhyl, Llandudno, Bangor and Holyhead
Timetable 082
Hunts Cross to Liverpool and Southport
Timetable 086
Liverpool to Runcorn, Warrington (Central) and Manchester
Timetable 087
Liverpool to Manchester (Summary)
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..