desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lapworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
B94 6LP
Advertisement

Lapworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland06:04Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Lapworth06:0406:04
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Olton (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Tyseley (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Small Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:22Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Lapworth06:2206:22
Claverdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Claverdon (Wed 2018-11-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Claverdon
Bearley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Bearley (Wed 2018-11-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-11-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:48Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Lapworth06:4806:48
Dorridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Widney Manor
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Solihull
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Olton (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Tyseley (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Small Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Langley Green (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Lye (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hagley (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Blakedown (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hartlebury (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:2408:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:25Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Lapworth07:2507:25
Dorridge07:2807:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Widney Manor
Solihull07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Solihull
Olton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Olton (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Tyseley (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Small Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Langley Green (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Lye (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hagley (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Blakedown (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:35Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lapworth07:3507:35
Hatton07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hatton (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Warwick Parkway (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Warwick (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Leamington Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:56Birmingham Snow HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Birmingham Snow Hill07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Lapworth07:5607:56
Hatton08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hatton (Wed 2018-11-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Hatton
Warwick08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Warwick (Wed 2018-11-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Leamington Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland06:04Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:22Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Olton
Solihull06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth06:2206:22
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:48Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:25Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth07:2507:25
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:35Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Olton
Solihull07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2407:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth07:3507:35
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Leamington Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:56Birmingham Snow HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Olton
Solihull07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth07:5607:56
Leamington Spa08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Leamington Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..