desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lapworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
B94 6LP
Advertisement

Lapworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
Chiltern Railways19:58Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Birmingham Moor Street19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Lapworth19:5819:58
Hatton20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hatton (Sun 2021-01-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Hatton
Warwick20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Warwick (Sun 2021-01-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Leamington Spa (Sun 2021-01-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Banbury (Sun 2021-01-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Banbury
Kings Sutton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Kings Sutton (Sun 2021-01-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Kings Sutton
Bicester North20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Bicester North (Sun 2021-01-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Sun 2021-01-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
High Wycombe21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to High Wycombe (Sun 2021-01-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Beaconsfield (Sun 2021-01-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Gerrards Cross (Sun 2021-01-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Gerrards Cross
London Marylebone21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-01-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways22:46London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
London Marylebone20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from London Marylebone
Lapworth22:4522:46
Dorridge22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Sun 2021-01-17 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Sun 2021-01-17 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Widney Manor
Solihull22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Sun 2021-01-17 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2021-01-17 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th January
London Midland06:04Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Lapworth06:0406:04
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Mon 2021-01-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Mon 2021-01-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Mon 2021-01-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Olton (Mon 2021-01-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Acocks Green (Mon 2021-01-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Tyseley (Mon 2021-01-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Small Heath (Mon 2021-01-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-01-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-01-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Stourbridge Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-01-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-01-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:37Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Birmingham Snow Hill06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Lapworth06:3706:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-01-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-01-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:48Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Leamington Spa06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Lapworth06:4806:48
Dorridge06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Widney Manor
Solihull07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Solihull
Olton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Olton (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Acocks Green (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Tyseley (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Small Heath (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Langley Green (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Old Hill (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Lye (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:23Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lapworth07:2307:23
Hatton07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hatton (Mon 2021-01-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2021-01-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Warwick (Mon 2021-01-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2021-01-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
Chiltern Railways19:58Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth19:5819:58
London Marylebone21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-01-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways22:45London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
London Marylebone20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from London Marylebone
Denham Golf Club21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from High Wycombe
Princes Risborough21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury22:0522:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Sun 2021-01-17 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth22:4522:46
Birmingham Moor Street23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2021-01-17 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th January
London Midland06:04Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-01-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:37Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Olton
Solihull06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth06:3706:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-01-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:48Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Leamington Spa06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3406:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48
Stourbridge Junction07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-01-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:23Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Olton
Solihull07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Mon 2021-01-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth07:2307:23
Leamington Spa07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2021-01-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..