hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lowdham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7HH
Advertisement

Lowdham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
East Midlands Trains18:00Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Newark Castle17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Lowdham17:5918:00
Burton Joyce18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Burton Joyce (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:1618:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Beeston (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Beeston
Attenborough18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Attenborough (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Long Eaton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Long Eaton
Derby18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Derby (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Derby
Duffield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Duffield (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Duffield
Belper19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Belper (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Belper
Ambergate19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Ambergate (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Whatstandwell (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Cromford (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock Bath (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:01NottinghamLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Nottingham17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Lowdham18:0018:01
Newark Castle18:1418:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Mon 2018-02-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Collingham18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Collingham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Collingham
Swinderby18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Swinderby (Mon 2018-02-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Swinderby
Hykeham18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Hykeham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Hykeham
Lincoln18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Lincoln (Mon 2018-02-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:15LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Lincoln17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Lincoln
Lowdham18:1518:15
Burton Joyce18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Burton Joyce (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:3018:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Beeston (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway18:4918:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to East Midlands Parkway (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Loughborough (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Barrow Upon Soar (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Sileby (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Sileby
Syston19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Syston (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Syston
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Leicester (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:31LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Leicester17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Leicester
Lowdham18:3118:31
Thurgarton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Thurgarton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Mon 2018-02-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Mon 2018-02-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Mon 2018-02-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Collingham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Collingham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Collingham
Swinderby19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Swinderby (Mon 2018-02-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Swinderby
Hykeham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Hykeham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Hykeham
Lincoln19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Lincoln (Mon 2018-02-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:17LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Lincoln18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Lincoln
Lowdham19:1619:17
Carlton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Carlton
Nottingham19:3019:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Beeston19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Beeston (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to East Midlands Parkway (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Loughborough (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Barrow Upon Soar (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Sileby (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Sileby
Syston20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Syston (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Syston
Leicester20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Leicester (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:33LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Leicester18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Leicester
Lowdham19:3319:33
Thurgarton19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Thurgarton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Mon 2018-02-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Mon 2018-02-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Mon 2018-02-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Collingham20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Collingham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Collingham
Hykeham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Hykeham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Hykeham
Lincoln20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Lincoln (Mon 2018-02-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
East Midlands Trains17:59Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Newark Castle17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham17:5918:00
Matlock19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:00NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Nottingham17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Lowdham18:0018:01
Lincoln18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Lincoln (Mon 2018-02-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:15LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Lincoln17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham18:1518:15
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Leicester (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:31LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Leicester17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Leicester
Syston17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Syston
Sileby17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Beeston18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham18:3118:31
Lincoln19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Lincoln (Mon 2018-02-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:16LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Lincoln18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Hykeham
Collingham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham19:1619:17
Leicester20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Leicester (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:33LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Leicester18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Leicester
Syston18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Syston
Sileby18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Beeston19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham19:1419:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Lowdham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham19:3319:33
Lincoln20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Lincoln (Mon 2018-02-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us