desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lowdham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7HH
Advertisement

Lowdham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
East Midlands Trains14:02Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Newark Castle13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Lowdham14:0114:02
Carlton14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Carlton
Nottingham14:1614:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Beeston14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Beeston (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Beeston
Attenborough14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Attenborough (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Long Eaton (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Long Eaton
Derby14:4914:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Derby (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Derby
Duffield14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Duffield (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Duffield
Belper15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Belper (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Belper
Ambergate15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Ambergate (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Whatstandwell (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Cromford (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock Bath (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:07MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Matlock13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Matlock
Lowdham15:0615:07
Thurgarton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Thurgarton (Fri 2020-07-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Fri 2020-07-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Fri 2020-07-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Fri 2020-07-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Fri 2020-07-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:02Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Newark Castle15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Lowdham16:0116:02
Carlton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Carlton
Nottingham16:1616:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Beeston16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Beeston (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Beeston
Attenborough16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Attenborough (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Long Eaton (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Long Eaton
Derby16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Derby (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Derby
Duffield16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Duffield (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Duffield
Belper17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Belper (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Belper
Ambergate17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Ambergate (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Whatstandwell (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Cromford (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock Bath (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:38NottinghamSleafordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Nottingham16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Lowdham16:3716:38
Newark Castle16:5116:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Fri 2020-07-10 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Collingham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Collingham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Collingham
Lincoln17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Lincoln (Fri 2020-07-10 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Lincoln
Metheringham17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Metheringham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Metheringham
Ruskington17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Ruskington (Fri 2020-07-10 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Ruskington
Sleaford17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Sleaford (Fri 2020-07-10 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Sleaford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:04MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Matlock15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Matlock
Lowdham17:0417:04
Thurgarton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Thurgarton (Fri 2020-07-10 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Fri 2020-07-10 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Fri 2020-07-10 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Fri 2020-07-10 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Fri 2020-07-10 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:16LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Lincoln16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Lincoln
Lowdham17:1617:16
Carlton17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Fri 2020-07-10 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Carlton
Nottingham17:2917:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Fri 2020-07-10 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Beeston17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Beeston (Fri 2020-07-10 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Beeston
Attenborough17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Attenborough (Fri 2020-07-10 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to East Midlands Parkway (Fri 2020-07-10 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Loughborough (Fri 2020-07-10 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Barrow Upon Soar (Fri 2020-07-10 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Sileby (Fri 2020-07-10 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Sileby
Syston18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Syston (Fri 2020-07-10 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Syston
Leicester18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Leicester (Fri 2020-07-10 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
East Midlands Trains14:01Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Newark Castle13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham14:0114:02
Matlock15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:06MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Matlock13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Ambergate
Belper13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Belper
Duffield14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Duffield
Derby14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham14:3814:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham15:0615:07
Newark Castle15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Fri 2020-07-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:01Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Newark Castle15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham16:0116:02
Matlock17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:37NottinghamSleafordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Nottingham16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Lowdham16:3716:38
Sleaford17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Sleaford (Fri 2020-07-10 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Sleaford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:04MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Matlock15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Ambergate
Belper15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Belper
Duffield16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Duffield
Derby16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham16:3816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham17:0417:04
Newark Castle17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Fri 2020-07-10 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:16LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Lincoln16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Fri 2020-07-10 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Lowdham17:1617:16
Leicester18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Leicester (Fri 2020-07-10 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..