desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lowdham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7HH
Advertisement

Lowdham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
East Midlands Trains06:09NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Nottingham05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Lowdham06:0806:09
Thurgarton06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Thurgarton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Thu 2019-06-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Thu 2019-06-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Thu 2019-06-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Collingham06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Collingham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Collingham
Swinderby06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Swinderby (Thu 2019-06-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Swinderby
Hykeham06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Hykeham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Hykeham
Lincoln07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Lincoln (Thu 2019-06-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:29LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Lincoln05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Lincoln
Lowdham06:2906:29
Burton Joyce06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Burton Joyce (Thu 2019-06-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Carlton
Nottingham06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:02Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Newark Castle06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Lowdham07:0207:02
Burton Joyce07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Burton Joyce (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Carlton
Nottingham07:1807:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Beeston07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Beeston (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Beeston
Attenborough07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Attenborough (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Long Eaton (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Long Eaton
Spondon07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Spondon (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Spondon
Derby07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Derby (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Derby
Duffield08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Duffield (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Duffield
Belper08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Belper (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Belper
Ambergate08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Ambergate (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Whatstandwell (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Cromford (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock Bath (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:07NottinghamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Nottingham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Lowdham07:0607:07
Thurgarton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Thurgarton (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Collingham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Collingham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Collingham
Hykeham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Hykeham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Hykeham
Lincoln07:5608:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Lincoln (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Lincoln
Metheringham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Metheringham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Metheringham
Ruskington08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Ruskington (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Ruskington
Sleaford08:3108:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Sleaford (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Sleaford
Spalding08:5709:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Spalding (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Spalding
Peterborough09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Peterborough (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:43LincolnLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Lincoln07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Lincoln
Lowdham07:4207:43
Nottingham07:5608:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Beeston08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Beeston (Thu 2019-06-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Beeston
Loughborough08:1908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Loughborough (Thu 2019-06-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Loughborough
Leicester08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Leicester (Thu 2019-06-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Leicester
Market Harborough08:4408:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Market Harborough (Thu 2019-06-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Market Harborough
Kettering08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Kettering (Thu 2019-06-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Kettering
Wellingborough09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Wellingborough (Thu 2019-06-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Wellingborough
Luton Airport Parkway09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
London St Pancras09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to London St Pancras (Thu 2019-06-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
East Midlands Trains08:00Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Newark Castle07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Lowdham07:5908:00
Burton Joyce08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Burton Joyce (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Carlton
Nottingham08:1708:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Beeston08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Beeston (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Beeston
Attenborough08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Attenborough (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Long Eaton (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Long Eaton
Spondon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Spondon (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Spondon
Derby08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Derby (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Derby
Duffield08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Duffield (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Duffield
Belper09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Belper (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Belper
Ambergate09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Ambergate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Whatstandwell (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Cromford (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock Bath (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
East Midlands Trains06:08NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Nottingham05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham06:0806:09
Lincoln07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Lincoln (Thu 2019-06-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:29LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Lincoln05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Collingham
Newark North Gate05:5505:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark North Gate
Newark Castle06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham06:2906:29
Nottingham06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:02Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Newark Castle06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham07:0207:02
Matlock08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:06NottinghamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Nottingham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham07:0607:07
Peterborough09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Peterborough (Thu 2019-06-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:42LincolnLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Lincoln07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Lincoln
Collingham07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Lowdham07:4207:43
London St Pancras09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to London St Pancras (Thu 2019-06-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
East Midlands Trains07:59Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Newark Castle07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Lowdham (Thu 2019-06-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham07:5908:00
Matlock09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Matlock (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..