desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 9th November
Great Western Railway14:242PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel14:2314:24
Par14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2019-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2019-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2019-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2019-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2019-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:542Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Exeter St Davids12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lostwithiel14:5414:54
Par15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2019-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2019-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2019-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
St Erth15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2019-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:312PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel15:3115:31
Par15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2019-11-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2019-11-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro16:0116:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2019-11-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2019-11-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2019-11-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:021PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel16:0116:02
Bodmin Parkway16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-11-09 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2019-11-09 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Sat 2019-11-09 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2019-11-09 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sat 2019-11-09 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:422PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel16:4116:42
Par16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:061PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel17:0517:06
Bodmin Parkway17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Plymouth17:4917:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Totnes18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:3318:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:5418:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Taunton (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Taunton
Castle Cary19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Castle Cary (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Castle Cary
Westbury20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Westbury (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Westbury
Pewsey20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Pewsey (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Pewsey
Reading20:5921:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Reading (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Reading
London Paddington21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 9th November
Great Western Railway14:232PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
Liskeard14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:2314:24
Penzance15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:542Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth14:0514:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5414:54
Penzance16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:312PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel15:3115:31
Penzance16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:011PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:0116:02
Plymouth16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:412PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:4116:42
Penzance17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:051PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Camborne16:1216:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:0517:06
London Paddington21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..