desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th May
Great Western Railway13:292Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Cardiff Central
Lostwithiel13:2813:29
Par13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Thu 2019-05-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Thu 2019-05-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Thu 2019-05-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Thu 2019-05-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Thu 2019-05-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:051PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel14:0514:05
Bodmin Parkway14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Thu 2019-05-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Thu 2019-05-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Thu 2019-05-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:5315:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Thu 2019-05-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Thu 2019-05-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Thu 2019-05-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:542PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel14:5414:54
Par15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Thu 2019-05-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Thu 2019-05-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Thu 2019-05-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Thu 2019-05-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:581PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel15:5815:58
Bodmin Parkway16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Thu 2019-05-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Thu 2019-05-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Thu 2019-05-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2019-05-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Thu 2019-05-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2019-05-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Thu 2019-05-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:512PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel16:5016:51
Par16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Thu 2019-05-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Thu 2019-05-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Thu 2019-05-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Thu 2019-05-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Thu 2019-05-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:141PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel17:1317:14
Bodmin Parkway17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Plymouth17:5818:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Totnes18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Thu 2019-05-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Thu 2019-05-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2019-05-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Taunton (Thu 2019-05-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Taunton
Reading20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Reading (Thu 2019-05-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Reading
London Paddington21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Thu 2019-05-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th May
Great Western Railway13:282Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Yatton
Worle10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2813:29
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:051PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel14:0514:05
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Thu 2019-05-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:542PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5414:54
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:581PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:502PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5016:51
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:131PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Camborne16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:1317:14
London Paddington21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Thu 2019-05-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..