desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway18:152London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from London Paddington
Lostwithiel18:1418:15
Par18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2018-12-07 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Fri 2018-12-07 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Fri 2018-12-07 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne19:0619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:402PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel18:4018:40
Par18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2018-12-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Fri 2018-12-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Fri 2018-12-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:261PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel20:2620:26
Bodmin Parkway20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2221:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Starcross (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry21:312Glasgow CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Glasgow Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lostwithiel21:3021:31
Par21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2018-12-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Fri 2018-12-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Fri 2018-12-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:321PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel21:3221:32
Bodmin Parkway21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry23:191PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel23:1823:19
Bodmin Parkway23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Plymouth00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway18:142London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:1917:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:1418:15
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:402PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
Liskeard18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:4018:40
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:261PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry21:302Glasgow CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Glasgow Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Glasgow Central
Motherwell11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Motherwell
Haymarket11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh11:5812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Edinburgh
Berwick-Upon-Tweed12:4812:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Newcastle13:3413:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newcastle
Durham13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Durham
Darlington14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Darlington
York14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from York
Leeds15:0715:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby16:2416:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Derby
Tamworth Hl16:4516:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Birmingham New Street17:0817:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads18:4218:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:4020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel21:3021:31
Penzance22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:321PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel21:3221:32
Plymouth22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry23:181PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel23:1823:19
Plymouth00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..