desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway12:001PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel12:0012:00
Bodmin Parkway12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:491PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel12:4912:49
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Fri 2018-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:3713:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Fri 2018-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:292Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Bristol Temple Meads09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lostwithiel13:2813:29
Par13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:051PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel14:0514:05
Bodmin Parkway14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Fri 2018-11-09 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:5315:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-11-09 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Fri 2018-11-09 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:542PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel14:5414:54
Par15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:581PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel15:5815:58
Bodmin Parkway16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Fri 2018-11-09 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-11-09 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Fri 2018-11-09 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-11-09 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Fri 2018-11-09 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway12:001PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:0012:00
Plymouth12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:491PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:4912:49
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:282Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Yatton
Worle10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2813:29
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:051PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel14:0514:05
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:542PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5414:54
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:581PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..