desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th September
Great Western Railway06:501PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel06:4906:50
Bodmin Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry07:082PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel07:0707:08
Par07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2018-09-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2018-09-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2018-09-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2018-09-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2018-09-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2018-09-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:041PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel08:0308:04
Bodmin Parkway08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Plymouth08:4708:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:1709:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sat 2018-09-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-09-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-09-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Taunton (Sat 2018-09-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Taunton
Westbury11:0011:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Westbury (Sat 2018-09-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Westbury
Reading11:4911:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Reading (Sat 2018-09-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Reading
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Sat 2018-09-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:511PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel08:5008:51
Bodmin Parkway08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2018-09-15 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash09:2809:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sat 2018-09-15 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:042Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lostwithiel09:0409:04
Par09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2018-09-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2018-09-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2018-09-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2018-09-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2018-09-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2018-09-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:392PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel10:3810:39
Par10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2018-09-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2018-09-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2018-09-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2018-09-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2018-09-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2018-09-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th September
Great Western Railway06:491PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:50
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry07:072PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:0707:08
Penzance08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:031PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Camborne07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel08:0308:04
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Sat 2018-09-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:501PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel08:5008:51
Plymouth09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:042Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4305:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0409:04
Penzance10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:382PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Devonport
Saltash10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:3810:39
Penzance11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..