desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th August
CrossCountry07:391PenzanceNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel07:3807:39
Bodmin Parkway07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Plymouth08:2108:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Taunton (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads10:2510:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway10:3810:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street11:5612:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Tamworth Hl
Burton-On-Trent12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Burton-On-Trent (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Burton-On-Trent
Chesterfield13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Chesterfield (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield13:4513:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Sheffield (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Sheffield
Doncaster14:1514:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Doncaster (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Doncaster
York14:4014:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to York (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to York
Darlington15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Darlington (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Darlington
Durham15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Durham (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Durham
Newcastle15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newcastle (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:041PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel08:0308:04
Bodmin Parkway08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2018-08-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Plymouth08:4708:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:1709:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sat 2018-08-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-08-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Taunton (Sat 2018-08-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Taunton
Westbury11:0011:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Westbury (Sat 2018-08-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Westbury
Reading11:4911:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Reading (Sat 2018-08-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Reading
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Sat 2018-08-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry08:112PlymouthNewquayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel08:1008:11
Par08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2018-08-11 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
Newquay09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newquay (Sat 2018-08-11 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newquay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:001PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel08:5809:00
Bodmin Parkway09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:4810:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:0311:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Taunton (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Taunton
Reading12:5112:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Reading (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Reading
London Paddington13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:082PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel09:0709:08
Par09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2018-08-11 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2018-08-11 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro09:4009:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2018-08-11 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2018-08-11 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne10:0010:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2018-08-11 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle10:0910:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth10:1410:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2018-08-11 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2018-08-11 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:082Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Bristol Temple Meads06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lostwithiel10:0610:08
Par10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2018-08-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2018-08-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro10:3910:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2018-08-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2018-08-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2018-08-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth11:1411:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2018-08-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2018-08-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th August
CrossCountry07:381PenzanceNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:3807:39
Newcastle15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newcastle (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:031PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Camborne07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel08:0308:04
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Sat 2018-08-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry08:102PlymouthNewquayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:1008:11
Newquay09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newquay (Sat 2018-08-11 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newquay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:581PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4707:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0308:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:2408:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel08:5809:00
London Paddington13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Sat 2018-08-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:072PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0709:08
Penzance10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2018-08-11 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:062Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare07:0007:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Taunton07:2607:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids07:5608:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Dawlish08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:1709:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
Liskeard09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:0610:08
Penzance11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2018-08-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..