desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Hall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Ribble
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
PR5 5BU
Advertisement

Lostock Hall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th July
Northern12:062Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Blackpool South11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Lostock Hall12:0312:06
Bamber Bridge12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:251ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Lostock Hall12:2012:25
Preston12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Sun 2020-07-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Moss Side (Sun 2020-07-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Moss Side
Lytham12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-07-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-07-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-07-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-07-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-07-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:062Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Blackpool South13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Lostock Hall14:0214:06
Bamber Bridge14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:261ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Lostock Hall14:2114:26
Preston14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Sun 2020-07-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-07-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Moss Side (Sun 2020-07-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Moss Side
Lytham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Lytham (Sun 2020-07-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-07-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-07-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-07-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-07-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-07-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th July
Northern12:032Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Blackpool South11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston11:5411:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall12:0312:06
Colne13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:201ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Nelson11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall12:2012:25
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-07-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:022Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Blackpool South13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall14:0214:06
Colne15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2020-07-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Nelson13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-07-05 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall14:2114:26
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-07-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..