desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Hall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Ribble
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
PR5 5BU
Advertisement

Lostock Hall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Northern12:251ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Lostock Hall12:2012:25
Preston12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Moss Side (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Moss Side
Lytham12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Lytham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:072Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Blackpool South12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Lostock Hall13:0213:07
Bamber Bridge13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:261ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Colne12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Lostock Hall13:2113:26
Preston13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Moss Side (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Moss Side
Lytham13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Lytham (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:062Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Blackpool South13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Lostock Hall14:0214:06
Bamber Bridge14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:261ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Lostock Hall14:2114:26
Preston14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Sun 2019-05-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-05-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Moss Side (Sun 2019-05-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Moss Side
Lytham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Lytham (Sun 2019-05-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-05-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-05-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-05-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:062Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Blackpool South14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Lostock Hall15:0215:06
Bamber Bridge15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Northern12:201ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Nelson11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall12:2012:25
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:022Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Blackpool South12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall13:0213:07
Colne14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Colne12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Nelson12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall13:2113:26
Blackpool South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:022Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Blackpool South13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall14:0214:06
Colne15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Nelson13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall14:2114:26
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:022Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Blackpool South14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall15:0215:06
Colne16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..