desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Hall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Ribble
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
PR5 5BU
Advertisement

Lostock Hall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
Northern08:371LeedsPrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Leeds06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Leeds
Lostock Hall08:3708:37
Preston08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Tue 2019-03-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern09:032PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Preston08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall09:0309:03
Bamber Bridge09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:111ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Colne08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Lostock Hall09:1109:11
Preston09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Tue 2019-03-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:032PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Preston09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall10:0310:03
Bamber Bridge10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:111ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Colne09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Lostock Hall10:1110:11
Preston10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Tue 2019-03-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:032PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Preston10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall11:0311:03
Bamber Bridge11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
Northern08:371LeedsPrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Leeds06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Leeds
New Pudsey07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange07:1107:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Burnley Manchester Road08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Accrington08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Blackburn08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Bamber Bridge08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall08:3708:37
Preston08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Tue 2019-03-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern09:032PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Preston08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall09:0309:03
Colne10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:111ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Colne08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Nelson08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall09:1109:11
Preston09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Tue 2019-03-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:032PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Preston09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall10:0310:03
Colne11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:111ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Colne09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Nelson09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall10:1110:11
Preston10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Tue 2019-03-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:032PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Preston10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall11:0311:03
Colne12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Tue 2019-03-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..