desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fields railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Fields Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E8 3PH
Advertisement

London Fields Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
London Overground14:222London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields14:2214:22
Hackney Downs14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:321CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Cheshunt14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
London Fields14:3214:32
Cambridge Heath14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:372London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields14:3714:37
Hackney Downs14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:471Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields14:4714:47
Cambridge Heath14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:522London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields14:5214:52
Hackney Downs14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground15:021CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Cheshunt14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
London Fields15:0215:02
Cambridge Heath15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2018-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Tue 2018-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
London Overground14:222London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields14:2214:22
Cheshunt14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:321CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Cheshunt14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields14:3214:32
London Liverpool Street14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:372London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields14:3714:37
Enfield Town15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:471Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields14:4714:47
London Liverpool Street14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:522London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields14:5214:52
Cheshunt15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground15:021CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Cheshunt14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Tue 2018-09-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields15:0215:02
London Liverpool Street15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..