desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fields railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Fields Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E8 3PH
Advertisement

London Fields Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
London Overground07:201Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields07:2007:20
Cambridge Heath07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2021-10-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Wed 2021-10-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:231CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Cheshunt06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
London Fields07:2307:23
Cambridge Heath07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2021-10-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Wed 2021-10-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:282London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields07:2807:28
Hackney Downs07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:351Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields07:3507:35
Cambridge Heath07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2021-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Wed 2021-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:432London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields07:4307:43
Hackney Downs07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:501Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields07:5007:50
Cambridge Heath07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2021-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Wed 2021-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
London Overground07:201Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields07:2007:20
London Liverpool Street07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:231CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Cheshunt06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields07:2307:23
London Liverpool Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:282London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields07:2807:28
Enfield Town07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:351Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields07:3507:35
London Liverpool Street07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:432London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields07:4307:43
Cheshunt08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:501Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Wed 2021-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields07:5007:50
London Liverpool Street08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..