desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fields railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Fields Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E8 3PH
Advertisement

London Fields Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th July
London Overground11:072London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields11:0711:07
Hackney Downs11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Sun 2020-07-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Sun 2020-07-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Sun 2020-07-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Sun 2020-07-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Sun 2020-07-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Sun 2020-07-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Sun 2020-07-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Sun 2020-07-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sun 2020-07-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2020-07-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Sun 2020-07-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:171Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields11:1711:17
Cambridge Heath11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Sun 2020-07-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Sun 2020-07-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-07-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:372London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields11:3711:37
Hackney Downs11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:072London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields12:0712:07
Hackney Downs12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Sun 2020-07-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Sun 2020-07-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Sun 2020-07-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Sun 2020-07-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Sun 2020-07-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Sun 2020-07-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Sun 2020-07-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Sun 2020-07-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sun 2020-07-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2020-07-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Sun 2020-07-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:171Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields12:1712:17
Cambridge Heath12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Sun 2020-07-05 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Sun 2020-07-05 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-07-05 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th July
London Overground11:072London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields11:0711:07
Enfield Town11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Sun 2020-07-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:171Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields11:1711:17
London Liverpool Street11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-07-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:372London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields11:3711:37
Cheshunt12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-07-05 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:072London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:0712:07
Enfield Town12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Sun 2020-07-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:171Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Sun 2020-07-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields12:1712:17
London Liverpool Street12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-07-05 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..