desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fields railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Fields Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E8 3PH
Advertisement

London Fields Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
London Overground13:171Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields13:1713:17
Cambridge Heath13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2020-09-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Wed 2020-09-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:222London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields13:2213:22
Hackney Downs13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:321CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Cheshunt13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
London Fields13:3213:32
Cambridge Heath13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2020-09-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Wed 2020-09-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:372London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields13:3713:37
Hackney Downs13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:471Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields13:4713:47
Cambridge Heath13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2020-09-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Wed 2020-09-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:522London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields13:5213:52
Hackney Downs13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
London Overground13:171Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields13:1713:17
London Liverpool Street13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:222London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields13:2213:22
Cheshunt13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:321CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Cheshunt13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields13:3213:32
London Liverpool Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:372London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields13:3713:37
Enfield Town14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:471Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields13:4713:47
London Liverpool Street13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:522London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Wed 2020-09-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields13:5213:52
Cheshunt14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..