desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fields railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Fields Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E8 3PH
Advertisement

London Fields Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
London Overground19:471Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields19:4719:47
Cambridge Heath19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:522London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields19:5219:52
Hackney Downs19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:021CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Cheshunt19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
London Fields20:0220:02
Cambridge Heath20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Sat 2024-04-13 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-04-13 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:072London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields20:0720:07
Hackney Downs20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:171Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields20:1720:17
Cambridge Heath20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:222London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields20:2220:22
Hackney Downs20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
London Overground19:471Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields19:4719:47
London Liverpool Street19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:522London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields19:5219:52
Cheshunt20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:021CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Cheshunt19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields20:0220:02
London Liverpool Street20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-04-13 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:072London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields20:0720:07
Enfield Town20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:171Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields20:1720:17
London Liverpool Street20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:222London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields20:2220:22
Cheshunt20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Sat 2024-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 017
London to Chingford, Enfield Town and Cheshunt
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...