desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fields railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Fields Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E8 3PH
Advertisement

London Fields Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
London Overground07:501Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields07:5007:50
Cambridge Heath07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2018-04-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Fri 2018-04-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground07:541CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Cheshunt07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
London Fields07:5407:54
London Liverpool Street08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground07:582London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields07:5807:58
Hackney Downs08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:051Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields08:0508:05
Cambridge Heath08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2018-04-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Fri 2018-04-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:142London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields08:1408:14
Hackney Downs08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground08:201Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields08:2008:20
Cambridge Heath08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2018-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Fri 2018-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
London Overground07:501Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields07:5007:50
London Liverpool Street08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground07:541CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Cheshunt07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stoke Newington07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields07:5407:54
London Liverpool Street08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground07:582London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields07:5807:58
Enfield Town08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:051Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields08:0508:05
London Liverpool Street08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:142London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields08:1408:14
Enfield Town08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground08:201Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Fri 2018-04-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields08:2008:20
London Liverpool Street08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T021
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us