desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fields railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Fields Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E8 3PH
Advertisement

London Fields Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd August
London Overground10:021CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Cheshunt09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
London Fields10:0210:02
Cambridge Heath10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Thu 2019-08-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-08-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:072London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields10:0710:07
Hackney Downs10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Thu 2019-08-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Thu 2019-08-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Thu 2019-08-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Thu 2019-08-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Thu 2019-08-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Thu 2019-08-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Thu 2019-08-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Thu 2019-08-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Thu 2019-08-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Thu 2019-08-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Thu 2019-08-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:171Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields10:1710:17
Cambridge Heath10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Thu 2019-08-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-08-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:222London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields10:2210:22
Hackney Downs10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:321CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Cheshunt10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
London Fields10:3210:32
Cambridge Heath10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Thu 2019-08-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-08-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground10:372London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields10:3710:37
Hackney Downs10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Thu 2019-08-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Thu 2019-08-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Thu 2019-08-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Thu 2019-08-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Thu 2019-08-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Thu 2019-08-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Thu 2019-08-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Thu 2019-08-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Thu 2019-08-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Thu 2019-08-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Thu 2019-08-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd August
London Overground10:021CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Cheshunt09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields10:0210:02
London Liverpool Street10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-08-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:072London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields10:0710:07
Enfield Town10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Thu 2019-08-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:171Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields10:1710:17
London Liverpool Street10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-08-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:222London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields10:2210:22
Cheshunt10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-08-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:321CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Cheshunt10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields10:3210:32
London Liverpool Street10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-08-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground10:372London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Thu 2019-08-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields10:3710:37
Enfield Town11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Thu 2019-08-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..