desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fields railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Fields Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E8 3PH
Advertisement

London Fields Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
London Overground05:471CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Cheshunt05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
London Fields05:4705:47
Cambridge Heath05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2019-03-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Wed 2019-03-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street05:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-03-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:522London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields05:5205:52
Hackney Downs05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:072London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields06:0706:07
Hackney Downs06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Wed 2019-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Wed 2019-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Wed 2019-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Wed 2019-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Wed 2019-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Wed 2019-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Wed 2019-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2019-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Wed 2019-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Wed 2019-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground06:171Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields06:1706:17
Cambridge Heath06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2019-03-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Wed 2019-03-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-03-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground06:282London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields06:2806:28
Hackney Downs06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Wed 2019-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Wed 2019-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Wed 2019-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Wed 2019-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Wed 2019-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Wed 2019-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Wed 2019-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2019-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Wed 2019-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Wed 2019-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:321CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Cheshunt06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
London Fields06:3206:32
Cambridge Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2019-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Wed 2019-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
London Overground05:471CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Cheshunt05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields05:4705:47
London Liverpool Street05:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-03-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:522London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields05:5205:52
Cheshunt06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:072London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields06:0706:07
Enfield Town06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Wed 2019-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground06:171Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields06:1706:17
London Liverpool Street06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-03-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground06:282London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields06:2806:28
Enfield Town06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Wed 2019-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:321CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Cheshunt06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Wed 2019-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields06:3206:32
London Liverpool Street06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-03-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..