desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Advertisement

Longbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland09:121RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge09:1209:12
Northfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:152Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge09:1409:15
Barnt Green09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:221BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge09:2109:22
Northfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:262Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield City08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Longbridge09:2409:26
Barnt Green09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge09:2809:32
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:421BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge09:3909:42
Northfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:0210:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland09:121RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:1209:12
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:142Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:1409:15
Bromsgrove09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:211BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Bromsgrove09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge09:2109:22
Four Oaks10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:242Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield City08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:0009:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:2409:26
Redditch09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:281RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2809:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:362Four OaksLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Four Oaks08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..