desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Advertisement

Longbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
London Midland12:521RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge12:4812:52
Northfield12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:1213:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:062Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield City12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Longbridge13:0413:06
Barnt Green13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-07-10 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-07-10 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2020-07-10 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:121RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge13:1113:12
Northfield13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:3213:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:272Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge13:2413:27
Barnt Green13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:321BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge13:2813:32
Northfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:5213:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:462Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge13:4413:46
Barnt Green13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-07-10 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Fri 2020-07-10 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
London Midland12:481RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:4812:52
Lichfield City13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:042Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield City12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:0413:06
Redditch13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2020-07-10 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:111RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:1113:12
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:242Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street12:5913:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:2413:27
Redditch13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:281BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Bromsgrove13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:2813:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..