hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Advertisement

Longbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
London Midland07:121RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge07:1207:12
Northfield07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Lichfield City08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:221LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Longbridge07:22
Northfield07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:4207:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge07:2307:26
Barnt Green07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-01-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2018-01-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge07:2707:32
Northfield07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:421LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Longbridge07:42
Northfield07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:0308:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:452Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield City06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Longbridge07:4307:45
Barnt Green07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-01-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2018-01-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
London Midland07:121RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:1207:12
Lichfield City08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:132Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4906:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge07:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:232Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street06:5907:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge07:2307:26
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2018-01-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:271RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:2707:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:352Four OaksLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Four Oaks06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:1107:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge07:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:432Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield City06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street07:2007:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge07:4307:45
Redditch08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2018-01-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us