desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Advertisement

Longbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
London Midland21:271BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge21:2621:27
Northfield21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge21:3621:36
Barnt Green21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sat 2019-04-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sat 2019-04-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:421RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge21:4221:42
Northfield21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:0322:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:462Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Birmingham New Street21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Longbridge21:4421:46
Bromsgrove21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-04-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:581BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge21:5721:58
Northfield22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sat 2019-04-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-04-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sat 2019-04-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-04-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sat 2019-04-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-04-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge22:0422:06
Barnt Green22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sat 2019-04-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sat 2019-04-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
London Midland21:261BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Bromsgrove21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge21:2621:27
Birmingham New Street21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:1121:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge21:3621:36
Redditch21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sat 2019-04-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:421RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:4221:42
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:442Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Birmingham New Street21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge21:4421:46
Bromsgrove21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-04-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:571BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Bromsgrove21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:5721:58
Birmingham New Street22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-04-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:042Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:4021:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge22:0422:06
Redditch22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sat 2019-04-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..