desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Advertisement

Longbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
London Midland11:062Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Longbridge11:0411:06
Barnt Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-10-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Thu 2019-10-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2019-10-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:121RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge11:1211:12
Northfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Sutton Coldfield11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:142Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge11:1311:14
Barnt Green11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-10-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-10-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:221LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Longbridge11:22
Selly Oak11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge11:2411:26
Barnt Green11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge11:2811:32
Northfield11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:5211:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
London Midland11:121RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:1211:12
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:132Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Aston10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:4910:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge11:1311:14
Bromsgrove11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-10-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:242Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:5911:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Longbridge11:2411:26
Redditch11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:281RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:2811:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:362Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Four Oaks10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:1111:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge11:3611:37
Bromsgrove11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-10-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:381BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Bromsgrove11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge11:3811:42
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-10-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..