desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Advertisement

Longbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th May
London Midland06:121LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Longbridge06:12
Northfield06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:3206:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London MidlandBirmingham New StreetLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Birmingham New Street05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Longbridge06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:221LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Longbridge06:22
Northfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:4206:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:262Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Birmingham New Street06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Longbridge06:2406:26
Barnt Green06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-05-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-05-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2018-05-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge06:2806:32
Northfield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London MidlandBirmingham New StreetLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Birmingham New Street06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Longbridge06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th May
London Midland06:142Birmingham New StreetLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge06:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London MidlandLongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Longbridge06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:4206:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-05-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:242Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge06:2406:26
Redditch06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2018-05-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:281RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:2806:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:342Birmingham New StreetLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge06:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London MidlandLongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Longbridge06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Lichfield City07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-05-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us