desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Advertisement

Longbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
London Midland14:011BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge13:5914:01
Northfield14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:062Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Four Oaks13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Longbridge14:0514:06
Barnt Green14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-10-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-10-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2021-10-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:211RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge14:2114:21
Northfield14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge14:2514:26
Barnt Green14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-10-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-10-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:311BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:2814:31
Northfield14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:382Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Longbridge14:3714:38
Barnt Green14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-10-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-10-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2021-10-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
London Midland14:052Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Four Oaks13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:0514:06
Redditch14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2021-10-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:211RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:1214:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:2114:21
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:252Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street14:0014:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:2514:26
Bromsgrove14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-10-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:281BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Bromsgrove14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:2814:31
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:372Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1114:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:3714:38
Redditch14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2021-10-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:481RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:4814:51
Four Oaks15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-10-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..