desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Slough
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SL3 6DB
Advertisement

Langley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Great Western Railway06:484Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Didcot Parkway05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Langley (Berkshire)06:4806:48
West Drayton06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Thu 2018-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Thu 2018-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Thu 2018-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2018-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:563London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
London Paddington06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Langley (Berkshire)06:5606:56
Slough07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Maidenhead07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Twyford07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Twyford (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Twyford
Reading07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Tilehurst07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tilehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Pangbourne (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Goring & Streatley (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Cholsey (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:594ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Reading06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Langley (Berkshire)06:5906:59
Iver07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Iver (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Iver
West Drayton07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:134ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Reading06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Langley (Berkshire)07:1307:13
Iver07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Iver (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Iver
West Drayton07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:233London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
London Paddington06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Langley (Berkshire)07:2307:23
Slough07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Burnham (Bucks) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Maidenhead07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Twyford07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Twyford (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Twyford
Reading07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Tilehurst07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tilehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Pangbourne (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Goring & Streatley (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Cholsey (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:304Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Didcot Parkway06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Langley (Berkshire)07:3007:30
West Drayton07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Great Western Railway06:484Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Didcot Parkway05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Tilehurst
Reading06:1306:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Twyford06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)06:4806:48
London Paddington07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2018-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:563London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
London Paddington06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)06:5606:56
Didcot Parkway07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:594ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Twyford06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Burnham (Bucks)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)06:5906:59
London Paddington07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:134ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Twyford06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)07:1307:13
London Paddington07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:233London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
London Paddington06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)07:2307:23
Didcot Parkway08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:304Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Didcot Parkway06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Tilehurst
Reading07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Twyford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Burnham (Bucks)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)07:3007:30
London Paddington07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..