desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Slough
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SL3 6DB
Advertisement

Langley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Great Western Railway11:263London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
London Paddington10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Langley (Berkshire)11:2611:26
Slough11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Maidenhead11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Twyford11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Twyford (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Twyford
Reading11:5311:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Tilehurst12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tilehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Pangbourne (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Goring & Streatley (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Cholsey (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:294Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Didcot Parkway10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Langley (Berkshire)11:2911:29
Iver11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Iver (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Iver
West Drayton11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:523London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
London Paddington11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Langley (Berkshire)11:5211:52
Slough11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Maidenhead12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Twyford12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Twyford (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Twyford
Reading12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Tilehurst12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tilehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Pangbourne (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Goring & Streatley (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Cholsey (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:594Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Didcot Parkway11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Langley (Berkshire)11:5911:59
Iver12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Iver (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Iver
West Drayton12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:233London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
London Paddington11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Langley (Berkshire)12:2312:23
Slough12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Maidenhead12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Twyford12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Twyford (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Twyford
Reading12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Tilehurst12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tilehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Pangbourne (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Goring & Streatley (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Cholsey (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:294Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Didcot Parkway11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Langley (Berkshire)12:2912:29
Iver12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Iver (Thu 2019-10-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Iver
West Drayton12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Thu 2019-10-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Thu 2019-10-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Thu 2019-10-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Thu 2019-10-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2019-10-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Great Western Railway11:263London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
London Paddington10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)11:2611:26
Didcot Parkway12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:294Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Didcot Parkway10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Tilehurst
Reading10:5711:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Twyford11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Slough11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)11:2911:29
London Paddington12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:523London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
London Paddington11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)11:5211:52
Didcot Parkway12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:594Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Didcot Parkway11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Tilehurst
Reading11:2711:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Twyford11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Slough11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)11:5911:59
London Paddington12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:233London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
London Paddington11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)12:2312:23
Didcot Parkway13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:294Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Didcot Parkway11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Tilehurst
Reading11:5612:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Twyford12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Slough12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)12:2912:29
London Paddington13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Thu 2019-10-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..