desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Slough
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SL3 6DB
Advertisement

Langley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
Great Western Railway21:223London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
London Paddington20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Langley (Berkshire)21:2221:22
Slough21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Sat 2019-04-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Maidenhead21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Twyford21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Twyford (Sat 2019-04-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Twyford
Reading21:5022:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Sat 2019-04-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Tilehurst22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tilehurst (Sat 2019-04-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Pangbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-04-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Cholsey (Sat 2019-04-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2019-04-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:284Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Didcot Parkway20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Langley (Berkshire)21:2821:28
Iver21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Iver (Sat 2019-04-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Iver
West Drayton21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Sat 2019-04-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2019-04-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Sat 2019-04-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2019-04-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Sat 2019-04-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:403London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
London Paddington21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Langley (Berkshire)21:4021:40
Slough21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Sat 2019-04-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Burnham (Bucks) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Taplow (Sat 2019-04-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Taplow
Maidenhead21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Twyford22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Twyford (Sat 2019-04-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Twyford
Reading22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Sat 2019-04-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:014Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Didcot Parkway21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Langley (Berkshire)22:0122:01
Iver22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Iver (Sat 2019-04-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Iver
West Drayton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Sat 2019-04-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2019-04-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Sat 2019-04-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2019-04-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Sat 2019-04-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:113London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
London Paddington21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Langley (Berkshire)22:1122:11
Slough22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Burnham (Bucks) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Taplow (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Taplow
Maidenhead22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Twyford22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Twyford (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Twyford
Reading22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:403London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
London Paddington22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Langley (Berkshire)22:4022:40
Slough22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Sat 2019-04-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Burnham (Bucks) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Taplow (Sat 2019-04-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Taplow
Maidenhead22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Twyford23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Twyford (Sat 2019-04-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Twyford
Reading23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Sat 2019-04-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Tilehurst23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tilehurst (Sat 2019-04-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Pangbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-04-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Cholsey (Sat 2019-04-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2019-04-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
Great Western Railway21:223London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
London Paddington20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)21:2221:22
Didcot Parkway22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2019-04-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:284Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Didcot Parkway20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Tilehurst
Reading20:5721:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Twyford21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Slough21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)21:2821:28
London Paddington21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Sat 2019-04-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:403London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
London Paddington21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)21:4021:40
Reading22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Sat 2019-04-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:014Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Didcot Parkway21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Tilehurst
Reading21:2721:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Twyford21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)22:0122:01
London Paddington22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to London Paddington (Sat 2019-04-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:113London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
London Paddington21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Acton Main Line21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Main Line to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Acton Main Line
Ealing Broadway21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)22:1122:11
Reading22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:403London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
London Paddington22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)22:4022:40
Didcot Parkway23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2019-04-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..