desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Langley Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Slough
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SL3 6DB
Advertisement

Langley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
Elizabeth Line05:254MaidenheadAbbey Wood ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Maidenhead05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Langley (Berkshire)05:2505:25
Iver05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Iver (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Iver
West Drayton05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
Paddington El05:5405:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Paddington El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Paddington El
Bond Street El05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Bond Street El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tottenham Court Road El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Farringdon El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Liverpool Street El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Whitechapel El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Whitechapel El
Canary Wharf El06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Canary Wharf El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Canary Wharf El
Custom House El06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Custom House El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Custom House El
Woolwich El06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Woolwich El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Woolwich El
Abbey Wood El06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Abbey Wood El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Abbey Wood El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line05:433London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
London Paddington05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Langley (Berkshire)05:4305:43
Slough05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Sat 2024-05-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Burnham (Bucks) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Taplow (Sat 2024-05-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Taplow
Maidenhead05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Sat 2024-05-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Twyford06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Twyford (Sat 2024-05-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Twyford
Reading06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Sat 2024-05-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line05:554MaidenheadAbbey Wood ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Maidenhead05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Langley (Berkshire)05:5505:55
Iver05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Iver (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Iver
West Drayton06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
Paddington El06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Paddington El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Paddington El
Bond Street El06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Bond Street El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tottenham Court Road El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Farringdon El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Liverpool Street El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Whitechapel El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Whitechapel El
Canary Wharf El06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Canary Wharf El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Canary Wharf El
Custom House El06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Custom House El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Custom House El
Woolwich El06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Woolwich El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Woolwich El
Abbey Wood El06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Abbey Wood El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Abbey Wood El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line06:133London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
London Paddington05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Langley (Berkshire)06:1306:13
Slough06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Sat 2024-05-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Burnham (Bucks) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Taplow (Sat 2024-05-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Taplow
Maidenhead06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Sat 2024-05-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Twyford06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Twyford (Sat 2024-05-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Twyford
Reading06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Sat 2024-05-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line06:254ReadingAbbey Wood ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Reading05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Langley (Berkshire)06:2506:25
Iver06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Iver (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Iver
West Drayton06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
Paddington El06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Paddington El (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Paddington El
Bond Street El06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Bond Street El (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tottenham Court Road El (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Farringdon El (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Liverpool Street El (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Whitechapel El (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Whitechapel El
Canary Wharf El07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Canary Wharf El (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Canary Wharf El
Custom House El07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Custom House El (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Custom House El
Woolwich El07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Woolwich El (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Woolwich El
Abbey Wood El07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Abbey Wood El (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Abbey Wood El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line06:433London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
London Paddington06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Langley (Berkshire)06:4306:43
Slough06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Sat 2024-05-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Burnham (Bucks) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Taplow (Sat 2024-05-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Taplow
Maidenhead06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Sat 2024-05-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Twyford07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Twyford (Sat 2024-05-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Twyford
Reading07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Sat 2024-05-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
Elizabeth Line05:254MaidenheadAbbey Wood ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Maidenhead05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)05:2505:25
Abbey Wood El06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Abbey Wood El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Abbey Wood El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line05:433London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
London Paddington05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)05:4305:43
Reading06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Sat 2024-05-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line05:554MaidenheadAbbey Wood ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Maidenhead05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)05:5505:55
Abbey Wood El06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Abbey Wood El (Sat 2024-05-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Abbey Wood El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line06:133London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
London Paddington05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)06:1306:13
Reading06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Sat 2024-05-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line06:254ReadingAbbey Wood ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Twyford06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)06:2506:25
Abbey Wood El07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Abbey Wood El (Sat 2024-05-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Abbey Wood El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line06:433London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
London Paddington06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)06:4306:43
Reading07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Sat 2024-05-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 004
Reading, Heathrow Air. and Central London to Canary Wharf, Woolwich, Abbey Wood, Stratford, Romford and Shenfield
Timetable 116
Shenfield, Abbey Wood and Central London to Heathrow Airport, Slough, Maidenhead and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...