hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanwrtyd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD5 4RP
Advertisement

Llanwrtyd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Arriva Trains Wales06:16SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd departures
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Swansea
Llanwrtyd06:1306:16
Llangammarch06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Builth Road (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod06:4406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Dolau (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knucklas (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Knucklas
Knighton07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knighton (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Knighton
Bucknell07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bucknell (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Broome (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:23ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd departures
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llanwrtyd07:2007:23
Sugar Loaf07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandovery (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangadog (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:0508:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandybie
Ammanford08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ammanford (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangennech (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangennech
Bynea08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bynea (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bynea
Llanelli08:4808:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanelli (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Gowerton (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:2209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Swansea
Neath09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Neath (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pyle (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pyle
Bridgend10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bridgend (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:05SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd departures
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Swansea
Llanwrtyd11:0011:05
Llangammarch11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Builth Road (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:3611:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Dolau (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knucklas (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knighton (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bucknell (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Broome (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Broome
Craven Arms12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:07ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd departures
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llanwrtyd10:5911:07
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandovery (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangadog (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo11:5111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandybie
Ammanford12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ammanford (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangennech (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangennech
Bynea12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bynea (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bynea
Llanelli12:3512:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanelli (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:0113:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llansamlet (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Skewen (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Skewen
Neath13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Neath (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Briton Ferry (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Baglan (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pyle (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bridgend (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central14:1314:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:01SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd departures
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Swansea
Llanwrtyd14:5815:01
Llangammarch15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Builth Road (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod15:3115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Dolau (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knucklas (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Knucklas
Knighton16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knighton (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Knighton
Bucknell16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bucknell (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Hopton Heath
Broome16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Broome (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Broome
Craven Arms16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:11ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd departures
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llanwrtyd16:0816:11
Sugar Loaf16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandovery (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangadog (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo16:5516:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ammanford (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangennech (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bynea (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:3517:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanelli (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Gowerton (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Arriva Trains Wales06:13SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd arrivals
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:2705:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd06:1306:16
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:20ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd arrivals
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:0706:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod06:4606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd07:2007:23
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:59ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd arrivals
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd10:5911:07
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:00SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd arrivals
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:0011:05
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:58SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd arrivals
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd14:5815:01
Shrewsbury17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:08ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd arrivals
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3315:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0816:11
Swansea18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us